05 49 29 69 69 - Contact
 
 
 
 
 
 
Internationaux UCI
Jacky BOTTON
5 Rue du Champ de Foire - 17800 PONS
05 46 96 10 54 - 06 80 18 80 81
jacky.botton@sfr.fr        
 
Alain KOSZYCZARZ
3 Rue Tour de Guyenne - 86190 BERUGES
06 86 13 37 47 - alainkoszy@orange.fr            
 
Fédéraux
Karine BEGAUDEAU
2 Impasse des Bois, Chez Brouard - 17770
ST HILAIRE DE VILLEFRANCHE - 05 46 95 35 16
06 68 13 70 10 - karine.begaudeau@wanadoo.fr
 
Séverine JAMAIN
8 Impasse la Guétrie - 17500 ST SIMON DE BORDES 06 27 39 02 00
severine.jamain@sfr.fr
 
Emmanuel LEGROS
1 Bis Rue Michelet - 86170 NEUVILLE DE POITOU
06 10 83 20 09 - manu.legros86@sfr.fr
               
Olivier ROUSSEAU
16 Rue des Métairies de Langlade - 17100  LES GONDS -
05 46 74 53 10 - 06 09 35 82 00 - olive.rousseau@sfr.fr
 
Nationaux Élite
Christelle PINEAU
10 Rue du 08 mai 1945 -  87200 ST JUNIEN
06 48 60 14 77 - agence.pineaustjunien@axa.fr
 
Nationaux
     Charente
Mélina BOSSIS
6 Chemin des Noyers - 16600 TOUVRE
06 03 47 75 84 - melinabossis@gmail.com
 
Michel GIBAUD
14 Rue de la Tiarde - 16460 SAINT FRONT
05 45 39 26 59 - 06 41 91 26 15
michel.gibaud16@gmail.com
 
Jacqueline MACHUEL
16 Square Jacques Prévert - 16110 LA ROCHEFOUCAULD
05 45 62 23 30 - jean-pierre.machuel@orange.fr
 
Jean-Pierre MACHUEL
16 Square Jacques Prévert - 16110 LA ROCHEFOUCAULD
05 45 62 23 30 - jean-pierre.machuel@orange.fr
 
Emmanuel MARTIN
N°12, 1 Square JB Vignaud - 16710 ST YRIEIX S/CHARENTE -
06 86 68 23 55 -  emmanuelmartinbox@yahoo.fr
 
Franck MORIN
6 Impasse Jérôme - 16700 VILLEGATS
07 80 34 95 66 - franck.morin5@orange.fr
 
Bernard PERILLAUD
44 Avenue de la République - 16260 CHASSENEUIL
05 45 39 58 05 - 06 48 15 72 48 bernard.perillaud@orange.fr
 
     Charente-Maritime
Françoise ARNAUD
147 Avenue Gambetta - 17100 SAINTES
05 46 93 32 05 - 06 03 18 48 49
francoise-arnaud@neuf.fr  
 
Pascal BARADEAU
12 Chemin de Lagord - 17100 SAINTES
06 48 20 14 95 - pascalvelo@yahoo.fr
 
Daniel CHEVRIAUX
21 Rue du Bois Taillis - 17100 SAINTES
 
Gérard DAMIENS
7 Rue des Cèpes, Chez Fouché - 17770 JUICQ
05 46 95 40 61 - 06 71 63 32 98
damiensgl@orange.fr
 
Jacky DURAND
Moulin de Drugeon, 4 Rue des 4 vents
17810 NIEUIL LES SAINTES - 05 46 92 90 49
06 68 20 34 68 - jacky.durand4@neuf.fr
 
James GUILMAN
18 Rue Jean du Tillet - 16000 ANGOULEME
05 45 92 58 69 - 07 82 36 86 64
james.guilman@gmail.com
 
Alain LAGARDE
55 Rue de Saintonge - 17800 ST SEVER DE SAINTONGE - 05 46 91 04 45
- 06 86 36 05 83 - alain.lagarde@ac-poitiers.fr
 
Martine RICHARD
3 Rue des Pruniers - 17138 PUILBOREAU
05 46 68 17 53  - 06 28 05 43 05
martine.richard.lr@gmail.com
 
Jacques SUIRE
9 Avenue du Lycée - 17800 PONS - 05 46 94 08 25
- 06 07 14 53 00 - jacques.suire@gmail.com             
 
Didier TALBOT
5 Avenue Fernand Bouhet - 17770 ST HILAIRE
DE VILLEFRANCHE - 05 46 95 62 79
06 73 31 61 08 - didiertalbot-tvsco@orange.fr
 
     Deux-Sèvres
Jean COLLOT
12 Rue des Hameaux Vrines - 79100 THOUARS
05 49 68 05 88 - 06 89 07 98 89
collot.jean-rene@orange.fr 
 
Serge GAUTREAU
40 Bd Alexandre 1er - 79300 BRESSUIRE
05 49 65 28 84 - 06 08 50 65 97
serge.gautreau@9online.fr 
 
Philippe MOREAU
4 Rue Philippe de Comines - 79200 GOURGE
05 49 69 86 31 - 06 88 39 30 65
moreau.philippe8@gmail.com 
 
Pierre PELLETIER
53 Boulevard Thiers - 79100 THOUARS
05 49 96 30 53 - 06 71 81 87 27 - pierre.pelletier4@orange.fr      
 
     Vienne
Yannick BIGAUD
21 Route de la Nouenne, Lonchard - 86170 CISSE
05 49 51 64 42 - 06 83 32 15 22
yannick-bigaud@wanadoo.fr
 
Michel CHAVANEL
22 Rue Henri Lelot - 86100 CHATELLERAULT
05 49 02 06 91 - 06 85 64 47 22
mchavanel@wanadoo.fr
 
Fatima DUPUIS             
16 Avenue du Noyer au Roy - 86240 LIGUGE
05 49 55 27 85 - 06 70 56 19 62 - timadup@orange.fr
 
Marie France GODINEAU
97 Rue St Vincent - 79290 BOUILLE LORETZ
05 49 67 04 46 - 06 78 92 73 03
 
Maurice MARLAUD
16 Rue Alsace Lorraine - 86500 MONTMORILLON
05 49 91 02 82 - 06 08 93 11 61
mmarlaud@wanadoo.fr
 
Aurore PONTONNIER
4 Route de Queaux, La Rallerie - 86320 GOUEX
05 49 84 16 94 - 06 85 19 28 55 - aurore.pontonnier86@gmail.com
Martine SOULAT
2 Route de la Génauraye - 86540 THURE
05 49 23 17 94 - 06 71 85 60 43
mmsoulat@orange.fr
 
Olivier UVETEAU
1 Rue du Paradis - 86280 SAINT BENOIT
olivier.uveteau@gmail.com
 
Régionaux
     Charente
Antoine BUTON
1 Route de Xambes, Chougnat - 16330 VERVANT
05 45 39 76 67
 
Gilles COTTINET
Lotissement Les Agriers - N° 23 - 16440 MOUTHIERS S/BOEME - 05 45 67 72 63
- 06 22 16 50 52 - gilles.cottinet62@orange.fr
 
Gérard FOUACHE
Rue du Levant, Les Chenasses - 16570 ST GENIS D'HIERSAC - 05 45 97 09 32 - 06 48 09 35 01
ucapa16@gmail.com
 
Christian GAUTHIER
20 Rue Jacques BREL - 16730 LINARS
05 45 91 26 12 - 06 79 01 19 73
algp.cyclo@cegetel.net
 
Rémy IMPERAS
41 Rue de la Paix - 16110 LA ROCHEFOUCAULD
05 45 62 17 49 - 06 76 91 40 24
 
Jacques LAMARTINIE
La Combe à Sassou - 16120 CHATEAUNEUF
05 45 25 91 74
 
Anaïs MORIN
3 Rue de la Caille - 16730 FLEAC
05 45 60 34 37 - 06 31 40 93 69
anais.morin@neuf.fr
 
Didier RENOU
9 Avenue de Cognac - 17800 PERIGNAC
06 09 76 26 15 - didier.renou@gmail.com
 
Pierre RENOU
69 Rue de Marignan - 16100 COGNAC
06 21 93 29 79 - pierre.renou@orange.fr 
 
Philippe ROBARAUD              
9 Rue de la Bohème - 16440 ROULLET ST ESTEPHE
05 45 90 61 51 - 06 11 36 13 79
philippe.robaraud@sfr.fr
 
Zoë SOULLARD
9 Rue des Jardins - 16310 MONTEMBOEUF
05 45 65 13 53 - zoe.soullard@gmail.com
 
     Charente-Maritime
Laurence BONNIN
5 Impasse du Dertre - 17770 AUMAGNE
05 46 32 01 57 - david.bonnin@wanadoo.fr
 
Jean-Claude BOUTINON
16 Allée des Chaumes - 17100 BUSSAC
05 46 93 27 40 - 06 87 80 86 53 boutinon.jcg@orange.fr
 
Sophie COLLET
10 Rue de la Tublerie - 17300 VERGEROUX
06 95 55 61 44 - scolleto@laposte.net
 
Jean-Pierre CRON
52 Rue du Graveau - 17400 ST JEAN D’ANGELY
05 46 32 29 06 - 06 84 34 01 96 - gippais49@gmail.com
 
Jérôme DURAND
24 B Résidence du Château - 17150 MIRAMBEAU
06 46 01 84 04
 
Jean-Marie LAMOTHE
24 Rue Hugues de Taulnay - 17430 CABARIOT
 
Claude LUTARD
La Croix Rouge - 17500 CHAMPAGNAC
05 46 48 16 48
 
Christian MERCIER
9 Rue du Château - 17100 LE DOUHET
05 46 97 71 42 - 06 60 26 70 42
c.reicrem@wanadoo.fr
 
Michel PINAUD
12 Rue du Gat - 17270 MONTGUYON
05 46 04 18 94
 
Philippe TABOURIN
41 Route des Richaudeaux - 17100 FONTCOUVERTE - 05 46 74 15 69 -
06 58 49 15 42 - philippe.tabourin@gmail.com
 
Mado TEMPLERAUD
3 Rue de la Borderie - 16200 SIGOGNE
05 45 81 05 67 - madotempleraud@aliceadsl.fr
 
     Deux-Sèvres
Fabienne DECHEREUX
32 Avenue Henri Barbusse - 79100 THOUARS
07 83 84 02 26 - fab.despeignes@yahoo.fr
 
Alain GABARD
61 Rue de la Commanderie - 79700 LE TEMPLE
05 49 81 61 84 - 06 76 81 42 62
alain-gabard@wanadoo.fr
 
Yannick GABORIT
4 D Rue des Groies - 17230 ANDILLY
05 46 37 07 44 - joeyann-kelli@wanadoo.fr
 
Roger HUGONNET
3 Rue du Gatis - 79400 EXIREUIL - 05 49 05 92 45
06 81 89 45 86 - rhugonnet@aol.com 
                                                       
     Vienne
Jean Paul BAUDOUIN
19 Rue des Noyers - 86300 CHAUVIGNY
05 49 47 32 26 - 06 13 25 28 65
 
Jean Marie CHATELLIER
13 Rue des Terres Blanches - 86210 MONTHOIRON - 05 49 93 64 89 -
jean-marie.chatellier@wanadoo.fr
 
Jacky CHAZAUD
3 Rue Fief de la Grange - 86000 POITIERS
05 49 88 30 21 - jacky.chazaud@wanadoo.fr
 
Jean-Marie LOISEAU
10 Rue des Moineaux - 86370 VIVONNE
05 49 43 56 46 - 06 31 55 22 82
loiseaujm@wanadoo.fr
 
Joël MARTIN
8 Rue des Platanes - 86390 BOUG ARCHAMBAULT - 06 40 07 42 72 - joel.martin8666@orange.fr
 
Eric MOINET
11 Route de Limoges - 86400 CIVRAY
05 49 87 01 86 - e.moinet@mma.fr
 
Bruno PUYDUPIN
70 Rue du Bec des 2 eaux - 86500 SAULGE
06 81 38 37 93 - bruno.puydupin@educagri.fr
 
Lilian SUIRE
10 Allée des Marronniers - 86290 LA TRIMOUILLE
06 88 75 08 49 - lisuire.vcct@orange.fr
Nationaux BMX
Franck BUSSEROLLE
144 Rue de Lormont - 17100 SAINTES
05 46 91 18 31 - busserolle2@wanadoo.fr

Valérie GENEAU
144 Rue de Lormont - 17100 SAINTES
05 46 91 18 31 - 06 78 79 72 94
busserolle2@wanadoo.fr
 
André HIVERT
21 Cité Mermet - 16100 COGNAC
05 45 82 55 25 - parents99@live.fr
 
Eliane LARIGNON
48 Rue de la Voie Basse - 79370 CELLES SUR BELLE 05 49 79 75 85 -
06 78 60 60 26 - aulide2@orange.fr
 
Manuela MARTINEAU
57 Rue du Plantis de la Cure - 17810 PESSINES
05 46 91 35 35 - 06 29 07 86 27
olimanbmx@orange.fr
 
Cécile PREVOST
40 Rue Virecourt - 79000 NIORT
05 49 05 59 74 - ccprevost@orange.fr
 
Stéphane RICHARD
1 Impasse privée, Fondouce - 17400 VOISSAY
06 81 58 36 06 - str17@hotmail.fr
 
Régionaux BMX
Mickaël ARNOULT
36 Rue des Tonnelles - 17530 ARVERT
06 65 11 05 21 - mikearnoult@free.fr
 
Emmanuel AUBOUIN
16 Rue de Cèches - 79370 CELLES SUR BELLE
05 49 35 26 01
 
Patrick BELLIVIER
13 La Toison - 79500 ST VINCENT LA CHATRE
 
Jérôme BESCHE
7 Rue Basse - 79210 PRIN DEYRANSON
06 52 96 39 61 - jeromebesche@hotmail.com
 
Gérard BIENVENOT
10 Rue Pré aux Moines - 17400 ST JEAN D’ANGELY
06 29 18 54 40 - gerardbienvenot@hotmail.fr
 
Franck BLANDIN
9 Rue des 4 Routes - 17260 CRAVANS
06 58 16 37 60 - sabrina-franck@hotmail.fr
 
Sabrina BLANDIN
9 Rue des 4 Routes - 17260 CRAVANS
06 58 16 51 91 - sabrina-franck@hotmail.fr
 
Nicole BOURDIN
43 Rue de la Bicêtre - 79180 CHAURAY
06 67 72 44 22 - nbourdin79@orange.fr
 
Stéphane BRARD
100 Rue du Village - 79230 ST MARTIN DE BERNEGOUE
06 78 19 69 37 - stephanebrard@orange.fr
 
Frédéric BROUSSE
32 Chemin des Gascards - 16130 GENSAC LA PALLUE - 06 68 06 14 79
 
Vincent BRUNET
7 Rue du Puits - 17400 LES EGLISES D’ARGENTEUIL
05 46 24 62 31 - vincentbrunet4611@neuf.fr
 
Clément CHAUVIN
3 Rue de l'Abreuvoir - 79160 ARDIN
05 49 32 88 16 - chauvinclement@sfr.fr
 
Géraldine CHAUVIN
3 Rue de l'Abreuvoir - 79160 ARDIN
05 49 32 88 16 - calamitygeg2@hotmail.com
 
Angélique CHOTARD
18 Rue du Treuillebois - 17530 ARVERT
05 46 85 29 44 - angelique.chotard@club-internet.fr
 
Karine COUREAU
26 Rue de Beauregard - 17750 ETAULES
06 29 38 40 42 - karinegrenier@orange.fr
 
Thierry CREUGNET
53 Bis Rue du Riganeau - 17290 ARDILLIERES
06 04 48 48 03 - thierry.creugnet@neuf.fr
 
Céline DOUAY
13 Rue des Alouettes - 17640 VAUX SUR MER
06 17 58 46 80 - sdouay@sfr.fr
Dominique DUFOYER
Antrige - 86510 CHAUNAY - 05 49 59 00 63

Fabien FAITY
Bois Martin - 16370 CHERVES RICHEMONT
fabien.faity@free.fr
 
Angélique FORESTIER
67 Faubourg Taillebourg - 17400 ST JEAN D’ANGELY
06 24 31 35 49 - forestier.angelique@sfr.fr
 
Christelle GIRAUDOT
5 Rue des Grands Champs - 17250 SOULIGNONNE
06 48 45 79 05 - patchrisgir@orange.fr
 
Thierry GODIN
13 Rue Camille Pelletant - 17600 SAUJON
05 46 23 33 19 - christelle.godin43@sfr.fr
 
Frédéric GOMES
14 Route de Landrais - 17290 ARDILLIERES
05 46 01 08 37 - 06 67 34 92 68
fd.gomes@orange.fr
 
Martial GRANET
16 Rue Cobden - 16100 COGNAC
05 45 82 29 85 - gst2m@orange.fr
 
Christophe GUILBAUD
39 Rue de l’Atlantique - 17530 ARVERT
06 72 85 31 87 - christelle.guilbaud@sfr.fr 
 
Laurent GUILLEUX
38 Rue de la Chaintre Brûlée - 79000 NIORT
06 01 97 84 81 - guilleux.laurent@neuf.fr 
 
Sandrine JUMEL
5 Rue les Longuinières - 17380 LES NOUILLERS
05 46 97 08 67 - gaborit.clavy@neuf.fr
 
Ludovic LAFLEUR
47 Bis Rue de la Perche - 79000 NIORT
06 28 76 46 33 - laf17@hotmail.fr
 
Désiré LARIGNON
48 Rue de la Voie Basse - 79370 CELLES SUR BELLE - 05 49 79 75 85 - aulide2@orange.fr
 
Laurent MAILIER
15 Rue du Vieux Sorlut - 17120 COZES
06 88 88 21 29 - laumai@sfr.fr
 
Audrey MARTIN
13 Chez les Rois - 16100 LOUZAC ST ANDRE
06 60 99 96 41 - tanaosanga16@gmail.com
 
Yann MOREAU
20 Rue de Chassagne - 17750 ETAULES
05 46 36 59 53 - 06 71 41 62 27
Yvanvo2max2000@yahoo.fr 
 
Frédéric PATEAU
4 Le Petit Taillis - 17100 LE DOUHET
05 46 91 18 67
 
Christophe PREVOST
40 Rue Vinecourt - 79000 NIORT
05 49 05 59 74 - ccprevost@orange.fr
 
Coralie RICHARD
58 Rue du Vieux Four - 79180 CHAURAY
06 22 76 78 99 - richard.coralie@wanadoo.fr
 
Jean-Jacques RICHARD
58 Rue du Vieux Four - 79180 CHAURAY
richard.coralie@wanadoo.fr
 
Stéphane RONDEAU
19 Rue de la Celle - 17490 MACQUEVILLE
06 46 21 34 99 - angelique.rondeau@sfr.fr
 
Michaël ROSSIGNOL
5 Rue du Boudignou - 17530 ARVERT
06 14 18 45 48 - michael.rossignol170@gmail.com
 
Mickaël SEGALES               
69 Rue des Grandes Versennes - 16130 ANGEAC
06 33 34 06 09 - mickeyfazer@gmail.com
 
Michaël TRICAUD
10 Route de St Thomas, La Gabillonnerie - 17100 SAINTES - 05 46 91 46 89 - 06 74 14 01 53
 
Stéphane VALLET
14 La Braudière - 79500 ST VINCENT LA CHATRE
05 49 29 12 18 - stephane.vallet0382@orange.fr
Régionaux

Françoise ARNAUD
48 Rue Denfert Rochereau - 17100 SAINTES
05 46 93 32 05 - 06 03 18 48 49
francoise-arnaud@neuf.fr
 
Jacky BOTTON
5 Rue du Champ de Foire - 17800 PONS
05 46 96 10 54 - 06 80 18 80 81 - jacky.botton@sfr.fr
       
Gérard DAMIENS          
7 Rue des Cèpes, Chez Fouché - 17770 JUICQ
05 46 95 40 61 - 06 71 63 32 98 -  damiensgl@orange.fr
Etienne DUMOULIN
14 Rés. La Maréchalerie, Route de la Miscandière - 17190 ST GEROGES D’OLERON - 05 46 75 84 38 - 06 88 32 84 96 -  dumoulinet@wanadoo.fr
 
Séverine JAMAIN
8 Impasse la Guétrie - 17500 ST SIMON DE BORDES
06 27 39 02 00 - severine.jamain@sfr.fr
 
Maurice MARLAUD
16 Rue Alsace Lorraine - 86500 MONTMORILLON
05 49 91 02 82 - 06 08 93 11 61 - mmarlaud@wanadoo.fr
 
Michel SABATER
1 Rue des Vignauds - 16120 BASSAC - 05 45 80 02 20 -
06 63 42 77 07 - sabater.michel@orange.fr
Jean-Luc AIRVAULT
13 Rue La Ballerie - 79190 MELLERAN
05 49 29 34 13 - jeanlucairvault@aol.com
 
Bernard ANGIBAUD
4 Allée de St Jean - 16360 REIGNAC
05 45 78 94 97 - bernard.angibaud2686@orange.fr
 
Florence DAVIAUD
15 Rue des roses trémières - 17250 ST PORCHAIRE
05 46 94 68 76 - daviaud.florence@neuf.fr
 
Sylvain FOURNIER
2 B Rue du Moulin Corneau - 17540 ST SAUVEUR D’AUNIS -
05 46 68 09 74 - isasylv@club-internet.fr
 
Dominique FRIOU
Le Bourg - 16300 ANGEDUC
06 67 60 00 98 - dominique.friou@alsatis.net
 
Pierrick GAUTHIER
2 Rue d’Aguesseau - 16730 LINARS
06 48 96 87 38 - p93.gauthier@neuf.fr
 
Alain GUICHARD
5 Rue des Velennes - 16200 TRIAC LAUTRAIT
05 45 82 61 39 - 06 14 53 13 19

Alain JAHENY
4 Rue Pierre Loti - 79100 THOUARS - 05 49 68 09 93
Georges LEBRETON
58 Avenue de la République - 17210 MONTLIEU LA GARDE -
05 46 04 45 95 - 06 19 02 31 41
 
Christophe MARTIN
10 Rue Olivier Merle - 86530 NAINTRE
06 81 44 68 08 - cm.christophemartin86@orange.fr
 
François MORANDIERE
88 F Avenue de Barbezieux - 16100 CHATEAUBERNARD - 05 45 35 24 69
 
Michel NADEAU
19 Rue de Coulimbre - 17600 SABLONCEAUX
05 46 94 75 17 - michel.nadeau17@orange.fr
 
Delphine POUVREAULT
29 Route de Port d’Envaux - 17100 SAINTES
06 85 12 68 53 - atlantic-timbres@sfr.fr
 
Magali QUICHAUD
Le Grand Pré - 16290 CHAMPMILLON
06 29 78 64 44 - moma_gally@hotmail.com
 
Jean-Louis ROGER
15 Avenue Louis Proust - 79110 CHEF-BOUTONNE
05 49 29 84 22
 
Alain ROULLET
31 Rue Frédéric Chopin - 79100 THOUARS
06 07 04 16 28 - monique-roullet79@orange.fr
Maryvonne BARBOTIN
Chez Durand - 17210 STE COLOMBE
06 83 19 73 70 - mary.barbotin@aliceadsl.fr
 
Véronique CONOR
30 Route du Buisson de Salomon - 17540 ANAIS
05 46 09 47 40 - vero-jerome@wanadoo.fr
Gérard MORVAN
23 Rue du Lac - 79450 ST AUBIN LE CLOUD
05 49 95 35 98 - 06 24 28 08 98 gerard.morvan89@sfr.fr
 
Julien PINCE
19 Rue du Grand Logis - 17870 BREUIL MAGNE
06 11 66 15 89 - julien.pince@hotmail.fr
Mise à jour le 08 mars 2017