05 49 29 69 69 - Contact
 
 
 
 
 
 

Poussins Dames

Place Prénom Nom Club Points BOUTEVILLE LA COURONNE LATHUS LE CHAMBON
1       0        
2       0        
3       0        
 

Poussins

Place Prénom Nom Club Points BOUTEVILLE LA COURONNE LATHUS LE CHAMBON JOKER
1 Gabriel MERCERON JARNAC VTT 300 0 150 0 150 BOUTE
2 Maé OLIVEIRA CO COURONNAIS 135 0 135 0 0 BOUTE
3 Simon VIGNAUD CO COURONNAIS 120 0 120 0 0 BOUTE
 

Pupilles Dames

Place Prénom Nom Club Points BOUTEVILLE LA COURONNE LATHUS LE CHAMBON JOKER
1 Camille METAYER CO COURONNAIS 150 0 150 0 0 BOUTE
 

Pupilles

Place Prénom Nom Club Points BOUTEVILLE LA COURONNE LATHUS LE CHAMBON JOKER
1 Cassandre LE MAUX UV POITIERS 450 150 135 150 150 LA CO
2 Rémy LADEUIX COTE BEAUTE CYCLISME 326 120 103 0 103 LATHU
3 Clément HILARION ROUGIER CO COURONNAIS 270 135 0 0 135 LA CO
4 Quentin HALLEUR COTE BEAUTE CYCLISME 228 0 120 0 108 BOUTE
5 Noa DE DONCKER CO COURONNAIS 108 0 108 0 0 BOUTE
 

Benjamines

Place Prénom Nom Club Points BOUTEVILLE LA COURONNE LATHUS LE CHAMBON JOKER
1 Camille FALOURD JARNAC VTT 450 150 150 0 150 LATHU
 

Benjamins

Place Prénom Nom Club Points BOUTEVILLE LA COURONNE LATHUS LE CHAMBON JOKER
1 Thomas BOUCHER JARNAC VTT 450 98 150 150 150 BOUTE
2 Antoine BOUCHER JARNAC VTT 405 135 135 135 108 LE CH
3 Mathis DANET JARNAC VTT 378 150 108 108 120 LA CO
4 Mathis LANDREAU JARNAC VTT 375 120 120 120 135 BOUTE
5 Guewen BOUTHET JARNAC VTT 314 108 103 103 103 LA CO
6 Adrien TERMENIERE CO COURONNAIS 186 0 98 0 88 BOUTE
7 Rémi SHANMUGAM-GAZEAU CO COURONNAIS 186 0 93 0 93 BOUTE
8 Maxence DUBREUIL JARNAC VTT 166 0 88 0 78 BOUTE
9 Hugo BIGEU UCC VIVONNE 103 103 0 0 0 LA CO
10 Valentin ZINSZNER JARNAC VTT 93 93 0 0 0 LA CO
11 Gabin CHEMINADE CO COURONNAIS 83 0 83 0 0 BOUTE
12 Nathan COLOMBEIX-GROUSSIN CO COURONNAIS 83 0 0 0 83 BOUTE
13 Tom OLIVEIRA CO COURONNAIS 74 0 0 0 74 BOUTE
 

Minimes Dames

Place Prénom Nom Club Points BOUTEVILLE LA COURONNE LATHUS LE CHAMBON JOKER
1 Laurine CHAUVIN JARNAC VTT 450 150 135 150 150 LA CO
2 Enora JUILLIEN JARNAC VTT 405 135 120 135 135 LA CO
 

Minimes

Place Prénom Nom Club Points BOUTEVILLE LA COURONNE LATHUS LE CHAMBON JOKER
1 Aurélien GENEUIL JARNAC VTT 450 150 150 150 150 BOUTE
2 Timoty BAUGE COTE BEAUTE CYCLISME 378 108 135 0 135 LATHU
3 Clément MERCERON JARNAC VTT 363 120 108 135 0 LE CH
4 Antonin SOUCHON COTE BEAUTE CYCLISME 358 135 120 0 103 LATHU
5 Thibaut DEGORCAS JARNAC VTT 316 103 93 120 83 LE CH
6 Melvin CHAIGNAUD JARNAC VTT 316 93 88 103 120 LA CO
7 Axel POUZAUD COTE BEAUTE CYCLISME 294 98 98 0 98 LATHU
8 Anthonin LADEUIX COTE BEAUTE CYCLISME 171 88 83 0 0 LATHU
9 Dimitri OLIVET CO COURONNAIS 162 0 74 0 88 BOUTE
10 Arthur BOURREAU UCC VIVONNE 161 83 78 0 0 LATHU
11 Maxence PÈRE JARNAC VTT 148 78 70 0 0 LATHU
12 Pierre REGENT UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD 93 0 0 0 93 BOUTE
13 Thomas METAYER CO COURONNAIS 66 0 66 0 0 BOUTE
 

Cadettes

Place Prénom Nom Club Points BOUTEVILLE LA COURONNE LATHUS LE CHAMBON JOKER
1 Sandra LAVALETTE JARNAC VTT 420 135 135 150 135 BOUTE
2 Léa BELLEC JARNAC VTT 300 150 0 0 150 LA CO
3 Amandine HALLEUR COTE BEAUTE CYCLISME 270 0 150 0 120 BOUTE
 

Cadets

Place Prénom Nom Club Points BOUTEVILLE LA COURONNE LATHUS LE CHAMBON JOKER
1 Paul LAVALETTE JARNAC VTT 435 150 0 150 135 LA CO
2 Lucas BAUNIER JARNAC VTT 420 135 103 135 150 LA CO
3 Clément DIEUMEGARD JARNAC VTT 348 120 93 120 108 LA CO
4 Grégoire MICHAUD JARNAC VTT 321 103 98 0 120 LATHU
5 Corentin JUILLIEN JARNAC VTT 299 88 88 108 103 BOUTE
6 Florian ROY COTE BEAUTE CYCLISME 243 0 150 0 93 BOUTE
7 Raphaël DUPEYRON COTE BEAUTE CYCLISME 196 0 108 0 88 BOUTE
8 Maxence DANET JARNAC VTT 108 108 0 0   LA CO
9 Greg RATHIER CYCLE POITEVIN 98 98 0 0   LA CO
10 Thomas GACHIGNARD DESTINATION MTB RACE 98 0 0 0 98 BOUTE
11 Thibaut DUPUY JARNAC VTT 93 93 0 0   LA CO
12 Tom MAINGUENAUD PSF NIORT 83 0 0 0 83 BOUTE
13 Lucas SCELO COTE BEAUTE CYCLISME 78 0 0 0 78 BOUTE
 

Promo Poussins

Place Prénom Nom Club Points BOUTEVILLE LA COURONNE ST GEORGES LATHUS LE CHAMBON LA COURONNE NIEUL SAINTES
1 Simon VIGNAUD CO COURONNAIS 253 0 0 150 0 0 0 103
2 Gabriel MERCERON   150 150 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Maël SUBRA VC SAINTAIS 150 0 0 0 0 0 0 150
4 Gabin GERBOU CO COURONNAIS 150 0 0 0 0 0 150 0
5 Lucas EPAIN COURJAULT UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD 135 0 0 0 0 0 0 135
6 Vincent MARTIN VC ROCHEFORTAIS 120 0 0 0 0 0 0 120
7 Lilian COUSSEAU CO COURONNAIS 120 0 0 0 0 0 120 0
8 Nathan BAILLY UV ANGERIENNE 108 0 0 0 0 0 0 108
9 Matys GUIBERTEAU   98 0 0 0 0 0 0 98
 

Promo Poussins Dames

Place Prénom Nom Club Points BOUTEVILLE LA COURONNE ST GEORGES LATHUS LE CHAMBON LA COURONNE NIEUL SAINTES
1 Eva BARRAUD VC SAINTAIS 93 0 0 0 0 0 0 93
 

Promo Pupilles

Place Prénom Nom Club Points BOUTEVILLE LA COURONNE ST GEORGES LATHUS LE CHAMBON LA COURONNE NIEUL SAINTES
1 Clément HILARION-ROUGIER CO COURONNAIS 405 0 150 0 0 135 120 0
2 Mathéo BIRAUD AC NIEUL LES SAINTES 378 0 0 135 0 0 150 93
3 Maxence ELOUARD AC NIEUL LES SAINTES 346 0 0 150 0 0 108 88
4 Killian CHANTREAU AC NIEUL LES SAINTES 289 0 0 108 0 0 103 78
5 Baptiste BREUIL CO COURONNAIS 233 0 135 0 0 0 98 0
6 Félix PRENDERGAST   150 0 0 0 150 0 0 0
7 Quentin TRANQUARD VC ROCHEFORTAIS 150 0 0 0 0 0 0 150
8 Louis CONOR VC ROCHEFORTAIS 135 0 0 0 0 0 0 135
9 Toan CONSTANTIN AC NIEUL LES SAINTES 120 0 0 120 0 0 0 0
10 Corentin PINCE VC ROCHEFORTAIS 120 0 0 0 0 0 0 120
11 Quentin HALLEUR COTE BEAUTE CYCLISME 108 0 0 0 0 108 0 0
12 Tom SUBRA VC SAINTAIS 108 0 0 0 0 0 0 108
13 Fabien MARTIN VC ROCHEFORTAIS 103 0 0 0 0 0 0 103
14 Corentin CHAMPION VCCO LA ROCHELLE 98 0 0 0 0 0 0 98
 

Promo Pupilles Dames

Place Prénom Nom Club Points BOUTEVILLE LA COURONNE ST GEORGES LATHUS LE CHAMBON LA COURONNE NIEUL SAINTES