05 49 29 69 69 - Contact
 
 
 
 
 
 
Classement National Cadets

Points FFC sur les épreuves du 01 septembre 2014 au 30 août 2015.
 
Pl Cté POC NOM PRENOM CLUB AGE CATEGORIE POINTS FFC RANG NAT
1 PINEAU CLEMENT U.C.CONFOLENS 16 Cadet 403,4 31
2 RETAILLEAU Nicolas V.C.LOUDUN 16 Cadet 395,3 35
3 TURMEL THOMAS C.POITEVIN 16 Cadet 366,1 46
4 COLLET VALENTIN V.C.ROCHEFORT 15 Cadet 338,5 61
5 BERTRAND Corentin CYCLE AMICAL CIVRAISIEN 16 Cadet 296,1 80
6 BOUCHERY GAETAN V.C.CHARENTE OCEAN 16 Cadet 263,3 104
7 ROTH VALENTIN U.C.C.VIVONNE 16 Cadet 245,2 124
8 BASTIER LORRY CYCLE AMICAL CIVRAISIEN 16 Cadet 241,0 130
9 RETAILLEAU VALENTIN U.C.CONFOLENS 15 Cadet 233,8 137
10 REVELLI Hugo V.C.THOUARS 16 Cadet 227,9 148
11 BORDERIE Alban A.C. JARNAC AIGRE ROUILLAC 16 Cadet 214,6 165
12 HECKEL Gaspard AVENIR CYCLISTE CHATELLERAUDAIS 16 Cadet 196,5 196
13 PAPIN Lucas VCC MARENNES 16 Cadet 191,6 203
14 NORMAN Cameron GUIDON MANSLOIS 15 Cadet 179,0 233
15 BERNARD MATHIS V.C.CHARENTE OCEAN 15 Cadet 173,8 240
16 LAVALLADE Théo TEAM CYCLISTE CHATEAUBERNARD 16 Cadet 166,5 252
17 MORIN ERWAN V.C.CHARENTE OCEAN 16 Cadet 165,6 254
18 BAUCHAUD ARTHUR U.A.LA ROCHEFOUCAULD 16 Cadet 136,9 318
19 MEGE Florian C.C.VERVANT 16 Cadet 135,9 321
20 PETIT Arnaud FS ST HILAIRE VILLEFRANCHE 16 Cadet 134,7 325
21 SMERALDI Pierre A.C. JARNAC AIGRE ROUILLAC 16 Cadet 127,1 350
22 GUILBEAU PAUL U.V.POITIERS 16 Cadet 115,6 387
23 GOURDEAU Hugo U.C.C.VIVONNE 16 Cadet 109,9 407
24 MORAND VALENTIN V.C.SAINTAIS 15 Cadet 109,1 411
25 GUYOMARD Florian C.C.VERVANT 16 Cadet 103,5 427
26 ZENDRINI QUENTIN U.A.LA ROCHEFOUCAULD 16 Cadet 98,7 447
27 RAMBEAU Yohan C.O.COURONNAIS 15 Cadet 97,8 450
28 ALARCON Gabriel ENTENTE CYCLISTE 3 M 16 Cadet 97,7 451
29 SOULLARD Tim U.A.LA ROCHEFOUCAULD 15 Cadet 97,7 453
30 COLAS bastien U.V.POITIERS 16 Cadet 96,5 460
31 AIGRON Hugo V.C.CHARENTE OCEAN 16 Cadet 96,5 461
32 TROCHUT Lucas V.C.SAINTAIS 16 Cadet 92,5 478
33 COICAUD Emilien V.C.ST MAIXENT 16 Cadet 92,1 479
34 MAINGUENAUD Tom P.ST FLORENT NIORT 15 Cadet 91,8 482
35 BELON ROMAIN ENTENTE CYCLISTE 3 M 15 Cadet 87,5 500
36 HIBBERD George C.C.VERVANT 15 Cadet 78,1 541
37 CHALMETTE Charley V.C.ROCHEFORT 16 Cadet 72,4 568
38 BILLAUD ADRIEN C.POITEVIN 16 Cadet 71,1 575
39 DEGRANGE Julien C.C.VERVANT 16 Cadet 63,5 624
40 BERNHARDT Marceau V.C.ROCHEFORT 15 Cadet 61,8 634
41 MOMPLAISIR Andi V.C.ST MAIXENT 16 Cadet 58,3 668
42 BRIVADY LUDOVIC V.C.ROCHEFORT 15 Cadet 58,1 670
43 CHARPENTIER Rémi U.C.C.VIVONNE 15 Cadet 54,8 700
44 SOURDY KYLIAN A.C. JARNAC AIGRE ROUILLAC 15 Cadet 54,0 713
45 GROLLET LOUISON C.C.VERVANT 16 Cadet 54,0 714
46 BERTON GAETAN V.C.SAINTAIS 16 Cadet 52,9 724
47 CANTE MATHIS J.P.C.LUSSAC 15 Cadet 50,5 739
48 POMPADOU KYLIAN U.S.CHAUVIGNY C. 15 Cadet 46,0 785
49 GUYON Aurelien U.V.POITIERS 16 Cadet 44,8 794
50 DILLERIN Jérémy ENTENTE CYCLISTE 3 M 15 Cadet 40,1 845
51 CARL Matis U.C.NIORTAISE 15 Cadet 37,5 875
52 BODET ANTOINE V.C.LOUDUN 15 Cadet 32,0 932
53 NORMAN Callum GUIDON MANSLOIS 15 Cadet 31,0 951
54 FAVRAUD Lucas ENTENTE CYCLISTE 3 M 15 Cadet 28,6 985
55 SOLERA ANTOINE V.NAINTRE 15 Cadet 28,4 989
56 FEYTOU Brayan ENTENTE CYCLISTE 3 M 15 Arbitre Jeune 25,5 1029
57 ANNONIER Martin V.C.ST MAIXENT 16 Cadet 25,0 1039
58 BERCY Tom V.NAINTRE 15 Cadet 24,5 1045
59 HERVE Nathan V.C.CHATILLONNAIS 16 Cadet 23,8 1061
60 SOLERA ADRIEN V.NAINTRE 15 Cadet 20,7 1115
61 BATELIER ROMAIN TEAM CYCLISTE CHATEAUBERNARD 16 Cadet 19,5 1143
62 BARBOTIN PAUL ENTENTE CYCLISTE 3 M 16 Cadet 18,5 1168
63 EDOUARD Samuel V.C.THOUARS 16 Cadet 17,5 1192
64 CHAGNON Baptiste C.O.COURONNAIS 15 Cadet 17,2 1206
65 DUPONT Loucas U.C.C.VIVONNE 15 Cadet 17,0 1208
66 FORESTIER KEVIN V.C.ROCHEFORT 15 Cadet 17,0 1208
67 ROBIN THOMAS V.NAINTRE 16 Cadet 16,0 1230
68 FREBOEUF Louis C.O.COURONNAIS 15 Cadet 15,0 1262
69 BERGER ANTOINE BRESSUIRE ACTIVITES CYCLISME 16 Cadet 14,9 1272
70 MARTEAU Damien C.POITEVIN 16 Cadet 14,5 1277
71 DENECHERE Olivier BRESSUIRE ACTIVITES CYCLISME 16 Cadet 11,4 1383
72 MELIN Hugo GUIDON MANSLOIS 15 Cadet 9,5 1456
73 FUSILLER Simon GUIDON MANSLOIS 15 Cadet 9,0 1478
74 REGADE Maximilien ENTENTE CYCLISTE 3 M 15 Cadet 9,0 1478
75 GOURDEAU Brieux U.C.C.VIVONNE 15 Cadet 8,5 1498
76 PINEAU Axel U.V.POITIERS 15 Cadet 7,5 1544
77 MOUROT MAXIME V.C.CHATILLONNAIS 16 Cadet 7,0 1567
78 CAILLAULT Alexandre CYCLE AMICAL CIVRAISIEN 16 Cadet 6,1 1626
79 BARDOULAT Aymeric V.C.ST MAIXENT 16 Cadet 6,0 1627
80 LESENECHAL Arnaud U.C.C.VIVONNE 16 Cadet 6,0 1627
81 MAURY Nathan V.NAINTRE 15 Cadet 5,5 1662
82 RAMBEAU Jérémie GUIDON MANSLOIS 15 Cadet 5,5 1663
83 BARON QUENTIN V.C.THOUARS 15 Cadet 5,0 1698
84 NEVEU Baptiste V.C.LOUDUN 16 Cadet 4,5 1735
85 DUNIAUD Florian A C 4 B 15 Cadet 4,0 1765
86 HELIAS Alexandre CYCLE AMICAL CIVRAISIEN 16 Cadet 3,5 1807
87 LEROY Nathan C.O.COURONNAIS 15 Cadet 3,5 1807
88 MARCADIER Tanguy C.O.COURONNAIS 15 Cadet 3,5 1807
89 RHODON Dimitri P.ST FLORENT NIORT 16 Cadet 3,5 1807
90 BOIN Gabriel V.C.CHARENTE OCEAN 16 Cadet 3,0 1856
91 TREBUCQ Anthony C.C.VERVANT 15 Cadet 3,0 1856
92 AUDEBERT Aymeric V.C.CHARENTE OCEAN 16 Cadet 2,5 1911
93 BOUCHERON MATHIS U.V.POITIERS 15 Cadet 2,5 1911
94 COLIN Brayan U.V.POITIERS 15 Cadet 2,0 1947
95 DUCHESNE Victor V.C.ROCHEFORT 16 Cadet 2,0 1947
96 GARREAU Axel V.C.CHATILLONNAIS 16 Cadet 2,0 1947
97 IMPERAS Simon U.A.LA ROCHEFOUCAULD 15 Cadet 1,5 1990
98 BERTHONNEAU MOREAU Florent V.C.CHARENTE OCEAN 16 Cadet 1,0 2033
99 CHARPENTIER Theo VS CANTON DE BEAUVOIR 15 Cadet 1,0 2033
100 DOUMAS LILIAN V.C.LOUDUN 16 Cadet 1,0 2033
101 DUPEYRON RAPHAEL AMIS DES CHEMINS VIROLLAIS 15 Cadet 1,0 2033
102 ROQUETTY ADRIEN V.C.LOUDUN 16 Cadet 1,0 2033
103 BLONDEAU PAUL BRESSUIRE ACTIVITES CYCLISME 16 Cadet 0,5 2090
104 DENIS Baptiste V.C.THOUARS 15 Cadet 0,5 2090
105 SAUZE GAUDIN MAXIME V.C.SAINTAIS 15 Cadet 0,5 2090