05 49 29 69 69 - Contact
 
 
 
 
 
 

D1

Classement Prénom Nom Club Total
Pts
POMBRETON
1 Guillaume AUBINEAU VC CHATILLONNAIS 526 13
2 Pascal PERROCHEAU ANGOULEME VC 514 3e
2 Christophe VEILLON VC SAINTAIS 514  
4 Mickael AIRAUD VC THOUARS 512 20
5 Jean Claude SOULARD TC CHATEAUBERNARD 288  
6 Jérôme SUBRA CC VERVANT 268  
7 Guillaume VIVIER VC ROCHEFORT 255  
8 Philippe BEAUDOIN VC LOUDUN 252  
9 Stéphane BOUCHET CC VERVANT 246  
10 Frederic DEPIN UV ANGERIENNE 233 3e
11 Cédric VINCENT UCC VIVONNE 225  
12 Damien DELOMME TC CHATEAUBERNARD 220 3e
13 Cyrille MORAND VC SAINTAIS 218  
14 Marc DOS SANTOS VCC MARENNES 217  
15 David AUBUGEAU V NAINTRE 216  
16 Michael DESNOYER A PO GE U 208 29
17 Romain LAVALADE TEAM SAINT SAUVEUR 205  
18 Jacky CASSAGNE A PO GE U 205  
19 Henrik SICAUD VC CHATILLONNAIS 204  
20 Philippe FOUSSARD UV POITIERS 203 19
21 Geoffrey GILBERT VC JARNAC 193  
22 Alexandre GOUIN VC LOUDUN 188 3e
23 Clément GUERIN UV ANGERIENNE 181 18
24 Sébastien POTIRON AC ETAULAIS 179  
25 Jamaique DUMON ES BARDENAC 179  
26 Jérôme PELAUD VC GUATAIS 163  
27 Stéphane DURAND AC NERSAC 160 3e
28 Olivier MOREAU ANGOULEME VC 156 3e
29 Florian SARRAGOT VC SAINTAIS 147  
30 Eric DUTEIL CA CIVRAISIEN 146  
31 Alain GEMAUX VCCO LA ROCHELLE 144  
32 Francis FEMANDY AC JAR 136  
33 Romain PICHON V NAINTRE 133  
34 David DAMIENS FS ST HILAIRE 130  
35 Julien RANSINANGUE VCCO LA ROCHELLE 115 3e
36 David BONNIN CC VERVANT 112  
37 Emmanuel LEGROS CYCLE POITEVIN 103  
38 David COTIER AC CHATELLERAUDAIS 93  
39 Rémy BESSAGUET V NAINTRE 93  
40 Didier DUPUIS CA CIVRAISIEN 91  
41 Thierry LARGEAU CC VERVANT 90  
42 Clément ACCOURI US CHAUVIGNY C 89  
43 Emmanuel DREYFFUS ANGOULEME VC 88  
44 Arnaud COUDERC ANGOULEME VC 85 3e
45 Thomas HIBBERD CC VERVANT 85  
46 Thomas VALENTIN AC JAR 85 3e
47 Ludovic BERTHONNEAU BRESSUIRE AC 81  
48 Philippe HERVE VC CHATILLONNAIS 80  
49 Fredy CHABIRON VC LOUDUN 75  
50 Thibault BLANCHARD A PO GE U 73 3e
51 Dylan ROUSSEAU PSF NIORT 68  
52 Francis SAPIN UCC VIVONNE 67  
53 David BAUDIFFIER UV POITIERS 66  
54 Clément JACQUE AC JAR 60 3e
55 Christophe BOMPAS JPC LUSSAC 58  
56 Manolo PICAUD JPC LUSSAC 57 3e
57 Ludovic FORT LA ROUE GUATAISE 56  
58 Gregory TRANCHANT V NAINTRE 56  
59 Patrick RAINARD AC NERSAC 51 21
60 Thomas PEREZ TEAM ST SAUVEUR 49 3e
61 Julien DESMAN VC LOUDUN 48 3e
62 Sylvain BELLAYER VCCO LA ROCHELLE 48  
63 Hugues CORDONNIER VCC MARENNES 45  
64 Thomas DAVID UV POITIERS 44  
65 Patrice BOUILLER VCC MARENNES 44  
66 Cyrille HAMELIN AC CHATELLERAUDAIS 41  
67 Damien CHEVALLIER JPC LUSSAC 40  
68 Tanguy BOUILLAC V NAINTRE 40  
69 Benjamin SOULARD VC LOUDUN 35  
70 David MORGEAU V NAINTRE 35  
71 Yohann ROBIN V NAINTRE 30  
72 Sébastien CHARPENTIER AC NERSAC 30  
73 Jamaique DUMON ES BARDENAC 30  
74 Yannick FLOC'HLAY TEAM ST SAUVEUR 29  
75 Valentin PETIOT VC ROCHEFORT 29  
76 Alexis LOISEAU UCC VIVONNE 28  
77 Julien MAROT UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD 28  
78 Sébastien GUINOT AC ECHIRE 28  
79 Augustin LE DUIGOU JPC LUSSAC 27  
80 Matthieu TOFFOLETTI AC ECHIRE 26  
81 Lois ROUSSE JPC LUSSAC 25  
82 Éric MALGORN AC CHATELLERAUDAIS 25  
83 Anthony PARISOT V NAINTRE 25  
84 Cyril POTY TEAM ST SAUVEUR 23  
85 Sébastien GALAIS PSF NIORT 22  
86 Johan FERNANDES VC LOUDUN 22  
87 Hugo TONTALE AC ETAULAIS 21  
88 Guillaume SYBIAC P JONZAC 21  
89 Bruno TROCHON CC NANTEUILLAIS 21  
90 Grégory NATIVEL AC4B 19  
91 Mickael JAUD VC SEVRE 18  
92 Julien DESHAIS VC MONTMORILLON 14  
93 Mickael GUILLOTIN COTE BEAUTE CYCL 7  
94 Johann LAFARGE COTE BEAUTE CYCL 6  
95 Alexis VANLITSENBURGH VC THOUARS 5  
96 Bruno PUYDUPIN VC MONTMORILLON 5  
97 Gérald CHESNEAU JPC LUSSAC 5  
98 Wilfried GANOT JPC LUSSAC 3  
99 Alexandre DELAVAULT CC NANTEUILLAIS 2  
100 Michael LAIR ANGOULEME VC 2  
101 Thibault LAMOURE VCCO LA ROCHELLE 1  
 

D2

Classement Prénom Nom Club Total
Pts
POMBRETON
1 Christophe KELLER TC CHATEAUBERNARD 480 17
2 Geoffrey POMMIER FS ST HILAIRE 314  
3 Michel MASTEAU CA CIVRAISIEN 312 12
4 Guillaume NOIRT ES BARDENAC 305 16
5 Laurent VICENZI AC NERSAC 278 25
6 Jérémie PORTRON UCC VIVONNE 262  
7 Julien CHEVALIER VCCO LA ROCHELLE 209  
8 Yves CARDINAL CA CIVRAISIEN 195 15
9 Fabrice PIETTE VCCO LA ROCHELLE 190  
10 Samuel DEFORGES UCC VIVONNE 186  
11 Raphaël TEMPLERAUD LA ROUE GUATAISE 180  
12 Christophe CHANSELLE CC VERVANT 177  
13 Julien PAILLOT AC NERSAC 175 27
14 David FERRON UV POITIERS 173 14
15 Emmanuel BASSEREAU UCC VIVONNE 172  
16 Grégoire GRELLIER VC LOUDUN 166  
17 Patrick BREGIERE ENTENTE CYCLISYTE 3M 153  
18 Romain REGEASSE LA ROUE GUATAISE 150  
19 Christophe TAVERNIER VC JARNAC 145  
20 Philippe NADON AC4B 137  
21 Jérôme JUBEAU VC SAINTAIS 134  
22 Yohan PELAUD VC GUATAIS 130  
23 Jean-Christophe NADON AC4B 127  
24 Nicolas PIERRE VCCO LA ROCHELLE 126  
25 Lionel COURJEAUD VCC MARENNES 124  
26 Yvon BASTARD CDLC GENCAY 119  
27 Victorien PELAUD VC GUATAIS 115  
28 Alain GARAUD PSF NIORT 111  
29 Emilien TAPIN VC CHATILLONNAIS 109  
30 Fabrice AUGRAUD AC ETAULAIS 108  
31 Patrick COURTOIS UV POITIERS 106  
32 Quentin BOUTET VC MONTMORILLON 104  
33 Pierre-Olivier GENDREAU ENTENTE CYCLISTE 3M 99  
34 Romuald MARTON CA CIVRAISIEN 98  
35 Jean François NIVELLE UCC VIVONNE 97  
36 Alain PREVOT UV ANGERIENNE 94  
37 Régis TROMAS CA CIVRAISIEN 93  
38 Emmanuel REGRENIL VCC MARENNES 93  
39 Laurent BERNARD INDIVIDUEL 92  
40 Quentin FOUSSARD UV POITIERS 89  
41 Kevin ROGEON CA CIVRAISIEN 86  
42 Sébatien BECHU INDIVIDUEL 80  
43 Jean Yves POTET CA CIVRAISIEN 74  
44 Grégory PELLADEAU CDLC GENCAY 73  
45 Sylvain GOMELET ANGOULEME VC 70  
46 Jeremy MEUNIER TEAM SAINT SAUVEUR 69  
47 Franck GUILLAUD CC ST AGNANT 69  
48 Jean François POUVREAU VCCO LA ROCHELLE 68  
49 Emmanuel ROUSSEAU AC CHATELLERAUDAIS 67  
50 Harold SALABERT CC ST AGNANT 65  
51 Chris MULLER CC ST AGNANT 64  
52 Franck LEBOEUF AC ETAULAIS 62  
53 Cédric DUBOIS ENTENTE CYCLISTE 3M 61  
54 Philippe PICHON V NAINTRE 59  
55 Emmanuel DAZY TEAM SAINT SAUVEUR 58  
56 Aurélien GOURON LA ROUE GUATAISE 58  
57 Benjamin DERE DESTINATION MTB RACE 57  
58