05 49 29 69 69 - Contact
 
 
 
 
 
 

D1

Classement Prénom Nom Club Total
Pts
BUSSAC
1 Philippe BEAUDOIN VC LOUDUN 492  
2 Alain LE GOUEZIGOU CYCLE AMICAL CIVRAISIEN 437  
3 Mickaël AIRAUD VC THOUARS 349 24
4 Yohann ROBIN V NAINTRE 315 25
5 Philippe HERVE VC CHATILLONNAIS 311  
6 David AUBUGEAU V NAINTRE 268  
7 Guillaume VIVIER VC ROCHEFORT 248 23
8 Yves CARDINAL CA CIVRAY 244  
9 Alain GEMAUX VCCO LA ROCHELLE 244 22
10 Jérôme PELAUD VC GUATAIS 236  
11 Thierry LARGEAU CC VERVANT 230  
12 Anthony PARISOT V NAINTRE 226  
13 Fredy CHABIRON VC LOUDUN 203  
14 Francis FEMANDY AC JAR 192  
15 Jean Baptiste NIVELLE UCC VIVONNE 184  
16 Marc DOS SANTOS VCC MARENNES 175  
17 Ludovic SEGUIN ENTENTE CYCLISTE 3M 170  
18 Jean Yves POTET CA CIVRAY 156  
19 Antoine DUCROT A PO GE U CHARENTE MARIT 152  
20 Guillaume AUBINEAU VC CHATILLONNAIS 150  
21 Damien BERTHONNEAU BRESSUIRE AC 146 3ème cat
22 Laurent MOYSE VC LOUDUN 144  
23 Henrik SICAUD VC CHATILLONNAIS 137  
24 Pierre NEDEAU UCC VIVONNE 135  
25 Jean François BIHAN BRESSUIRE AC 131  
26 Patrice BOUILLER VCC MARENNES 126  
27 Clément GUERIN UV ANGERIENNE 118  
28 Gregory TRANCHANT V NAINTRE 115  
29 Thomas VALENTIN AC JAR 111  
30 Adrien TABAREAU V NAINTRE 109  
31 Philippe FOUSSARD UV POITIERS 108  
32 Romain PICHON V NAINTRE 104  
33 Patrick RAINARD AC NERSAC 102  
34 Hadrien PENEAUD ENTENTE CYCLISTE 3M 101  
35 Maxime GANTIER VCCO LA ROCHELLE 91  
36 Morgan VALLET PSF NIORT 89 3ème cat
37 David COTIER AC CHATELLERAUDAIS 88  
38 Paul MOORE VCCO LA ROCHELLE 87 3ème cat
39 Mickaël GILBERT VC JARNAC 87  
40 Jacky CASSAGNE A PO GE U CHARENTE MARIT 87 18
41 François POIRIER ANGOULEME VELO CLUB 86  
42 Didier DUPUIS CA CIVRAISIEN 85  
43 Sébastien POTIRON AC ETAULAIS 83  
44 Rémi BESSAGUET V NAINTRE 76  
45 Wilfrid GANOT JPC LUSSAC 75  
46 Claude PIOTTE UV ANGERIENNE 74  
47 Thomas DUBARRY JPC LUSSAC 73  
48 Frédéric BARDET VC JARNAC 72  
49 Michaël LAIR ANGOULEME VELO CLUB 70  
50 Julien DESHAIS VC MONTMORILLON 64  
51 Henri BRUNELLES AC CHATELLERAUDAIS 62  
52 Cyril VIGIER VC SAINTAIS 60  
53 Jean Claude SOULARD TC CHATEAUBERNARD 58  
54 Emmanuel LEGROS C POITEVIN 58  
55 Harold SALABERT VC SAINTAIS 54  
56 Cyril POTY TEAM ST SAUVEUR 50  
57 Mickaël GUILLOTIN COTE BEAUTE CYCLISME 50  
58 Ludovic POSNIC VC THOUARS 49  
59 Eric DUTEIL CA CIVRAISIEN 48  
60 Jamaique DUMON ES BARDENAC 48  
61 Olivier HOUGET AL GOND PONTOUVRE 47  
62 Ludovic FORT LA ROUE GUATAISE 44  
63 Julien PAILLOT AC NERSAC 39  
64 Cedric BOIVENT VC LOUDUN 39 3ème cat
65 Thibault TRICHET VCCO LA ROCHELLE 34  
66 Anthoine BONNAUD V NAINTRE 34  
67 Raphaël BLANCHARD C POITEVIN 33  
68 Quentin BRISSON JPC LUSSAC 33  
69 Jean Philippe FAURE A C 4 B 32  
70 Sylvain BELLAYER CDLC GENCAY 30  
71 Romain BIRAUD VSC BEAUVOIR 28  
72 Pierre MAMES PSF NIORT 27  
73 Benjamin SOULARD VC LOUDUN 26  
74 Franck MOSSET PSF NIORT 26  
75 Mickaël JAUD VC SEVRE 22  
76 Corentin ASTRUC VCCO LA ROCHELLE 22  
77 Stéphane LABBE C POITEVIN 21  
78 Lionel COURJEAUD VCC MARENNES 18  
79 Jérémy TERRADE AC NERSAC 11  
80 Alexandre VILLEGAS VCCO LA ROCHELLE 6  
81 David MORGEAU V NAINTRE 6  
82 Stéphane ETAVARD VC LOUDUN 5  
83 Pascal PERROCHEAU ANGOULEME VELO CLUB 5  
84 Gaël COUTANT VC SEVRE 3  
85 David CORNUAULT VC SEVRE 2  
86 Jérôme DAVID CC NANTEUIL 2  
87 Damien MILLASSEAU VC SEVRE 1  
 

D2

Classement Prénom Nom Club Total
Pts
BUSSAC
1 David BONNIN CC VERVANT 316  
2 Christophe VEILLON VC SAINTAIS 290 29
3 Alain GARAUD PSF NIORT 261 17
4 Romain REGEASSE ENTENTE CYCLISTE 3 M 241  
5 Jérémie PORTRON UCC VIVONNE 236  
6 Christophe CHANSELLE CC VERVANT 231  
7 Mickaël AIRAUD VC THOUARS 225 D1
8 Cyril VIGIER VC SAINTAIS 222 D1
9 Christophe DAVIAUD LA ROUE GUATAISE 203  
10 Yohann ROBIN V NAINTRE 190 D1
11 Alexandre CHAGNEAU US CHAUVIGNY C 188 D1
12 Fabrice PIETTE VCCO LA ROCHELLE 176 19
13 Romain LAVALADE TEAM ST SAUVEUR 146  
14 Geoffrey POMMIER FS ST HILAIRE VILLEFRANCHE 140  
15 Patrick COURTOIS UV POITIERS 131  
16 Christophe BOMPAS JPC LUSSAC 130  
17 Jean Claude SOULARD TC CHATEAUBERNARD 128 D1
18 Grégory PELLADEAU CDLC GENCAY 123  
19 Jacky CASSAGNE A PO GE U CHARENTE MARIT. 120 D1
20 Guillaume NOIRT VC ST ROMAIN 119  
21 Jean François NIVELLE UCC VIVONNE 117  
22 Pascal GRAVELEAU TC ALBERT BIGOT 79 NA 117  
23 Patrice BRUNET ENTENTE CYCLISTE 3M 112 D1
24 Pascal PERROCHEAU ANGOULEME VELO CLUB 111 D1
25 Ludovic BERTHONNEAU BRESSUIRE AC 110  
26 Victorien PELAUD VC GUATAIS 108  
27 Jean-Claude KAUFFMANT VC ROCHEFORT 108  
28 Xavier BONNEAU VS CANTON BEAUVOIR 104 28
29 Igor DESAPHY VC GUATAIS 103  
30 Benjamin GOUSSEAU VC ROCHEFORT 102  
31 Geoffroy RIVALIERE UCC VIVONNE 97  
32 Ludovic FORT LA ROUE GUATAISE 94 D1
33 Anthony DELHOMME C POITEVIN 93  
34 Stéphane PITARD ENTENTE CYCLISTE 3M 91  
35 Julien DECHEREUX VC THOUARS 90  
36 Jean Christophe NADON A C 4 B 90  
37 Alain PREVOT UV ANGERIENNE 90  
38 Didier DUPUIS CA CIVRAISIEN 87 D1
39 Jean Pierre BARDET VC JARNAC 85  
40 Hugues CORDONNIER VCC MARENNES 85  
41 Bruno VERHOEVEN UV ANGERIENNE 83  
42 Philippe FERRAND LA ROUE GUATAISE 82  
43 Guillaume VIVIER VC ROCHEFORT 82  
44 Jérôme ZAOUI Individuel 80  
45 Paul LOWRIE GUIDON MANSLOIS 80  
46 Mathieu BELLIARD BRESSUIRE AC 80  
47 Jérôme BERTRAND VCC MARENNES 77  
48 Jean François POUVREAU VCCO LA ROCHELLE 77 26
49 Vincent LANDRY TEAM ST SAUVEUR 76  
50 Raphaël TEMPLERAUD LA ROUE GUATAISE 75  
51 Guylain FRIOU VC JARNAC 74  
52 Eric MORICET V NAINTRE 70  
53 Michel GUILLAUD VCC MARENNES 66  
54 Fabrice AUGRAUD AC ETAULAIS 66  
55 Arnaud COUDERC ANGOULEME VELO CLUB 64  
56 Emmanuel DREYFUSS ANGOULEME VELO CLUB 63  
57 Christophe TAVERNIER VC JARNAC 61  
58 Jean Yves MICHAUD VC ROCHEFORT 60  
59 Franck GOUDEAUX CA CIVRAISIEN 58  
60 Ludovic SEGUIN ENTENTE CYCLISTE 3M 54 D1
61 David FERRON UV POITIERS 54  
62 Aurélien GOURON LA ROUE GUATAISE 53  
63 Eric DUTEIL CA CIVRAISIEN 52 D1
64 Julien PAILLOT AC NERSAC 50  
65 Sébastien POTIRON AC ETAULAIS 50 D1
66 Nicolas ROUSSAUD CO COURONNAIS 48  
67 Didier COUSSY GUIDON MANSLOIS 46  
68 Quentin MORTEAU VC CHATILLONNAIS 45  
69 Mathieu TOFFOLETTI ACIPC 45  
70 Jérôme COGNY VC SEVRE 43  
71 Xavier PERILLAUD UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD 42  
72 Cédric DUBOIS A C 4 B 42  
73 Esteban GAUGAIN ENTENTE CYCLISTE 3M 41  
74 David