05 49 29 69 69 - Contact
 
 
 
 
 
 

Minimes / Cadettes

Pl PRENOM NOM CLUB CAT ST FRONT CHAUNAY ST JEAN ST SAUVEUR SELECTION BONUS TOTAL
1 Coline RABY PSF NIORT MIN1 16 32 50 50   30 178
2 Ilona FEYTOU ENTENTE CYCLISTE 3M MIN1 24 36 36 32   30 158
3 Isaline CHAUVET AC MACQUEVILLOIS 17 CAD2 22 24 26 29   30 131
4 India GRANGIER CR AQUITAINE CAD2 45 50 SEL   30 0 125
5 Célia CHARRIER CR AQUITAINE CAD2 17 40 45     0 102
6 Emeline GAUTHIER UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD MIN2 10 18 16 24   30 98
7 Gwendoline POUVREAULT VC SAINTAIS CAD1     40 40   0 80
8 Julie LE CASTREC VCCO LA ROCHELLE CAD1 18 29 SEL   30 0 77
9 Emma BORDE CR AQUITAINE CAD2   45 SEL   30 0 75
10 Clara TANIOS TEAM EUREXIA CAD1 32   SEL   30 0 62
11 Pauline VELGHE UV POITIERS CAD2 10   22 26   0 58
12 Emeline EUSTACHE VC ORNANS CAD2 50         0 50
13 Madeline COLLET VC ROCHEFORT MIN2 10 22 18     0 50
14 Lisa SOUFFACHE EV ANGERS DOUTRE CAD2       45   0 45
15 Alice COUTHINO ST GO CYCLISME COMMINGES CAD2 40         0 40
16 Audrey WEINGARTEN UC CONDAT CAD2 36         0 36
17 Margot TREHIN INDRE VELO PASSION CAD2       36   0 36
18 Célia Yuka MARIGNAN MERIGNAC VC CAD2 10   24     0 34
19 Marion DUFAU AS TESTERINE MIN2     32     0 32
20 Solène GROLLET CC VERVANT MIN2 10   20     0 30
21 Natacha CHABANEAU ENTENTE CYCLISTE 3M CAD2 29         0 29
22 Coralie OUZARI CS CASTLJALOUSAIN MIN2     29     0 29
23 Chloe MENARD BRESSUIRE AC CAD2 10 19       0 29
24 Pauline FAURE TC CHATEAUBERNARD MIN2 10   17     0 27
25 Lola CHEVALIER CREUSE OXYGENE CAD2 26         0 26
26 Marion BONNAT CR AQUITAINE CAD1   26       0 26
27 Elodie GUIRAUD CD TARN CAD2 20         0 20
28 Alicia COLAS VCP LA CHATAIGNERAIE MIN1   20       0 20
29 Manon BIALADE CD TARN CAD2 19         0 19
30 Alice BARBOTIN ENTENTE CYCLISTE 3M MIN1     19     0 19
31 Anouck DARRIBEAU CR AQUITAINE CAD1 15         0 15
32 Morgane GUIBERTEAU UV ANGERIENNE MIN1     15     0 15
33 Alicia TEXIER EC AMBAZAC CAD1 10         0 10
34 Camille TROCHUT EC AMBAZAC MIN2 10         0 10
35 Emma TERRIGEOL VTT GAURIAC CAD2 10         0 10
36 Léa BOURNIQUEL CD TARN CAD1 10         0 10
37 Luna DELTOR VC STE LIVRADE MIN2 10         0 10
36 Anais LOUIS CC MAINSAT EVAUX CAD2 10         0 10
37 Julie TANIOS TEAM EUREXIA MIN2 10         0 10
38 Orlanne BOSCHE UC BRIVISTE MIN2 10         0 10
39 Emma DELAGE CREUSE OXYGENE MIN2 10         0 10
40 Margot FAVRAUD ENTENTE CYCLISTE 3M MIN2 10         0 10
41 Sofia CADILLAC CD TARN CAD1 10         0 10
44 Mauryne AIDAT MERIGNAC VC CAD1 10         0 10
45 Lea AGEORGES UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD CAD1 10         0 10
46 Mélaine FREDON UC CONDAT CAD1 10         0 10
47 Tiphaine NUNES MERIGNAC VC CAD2 10         0 10
 

Juniors / Seniors

Pl PRENOM NOM CLUB CAT ST FRONT CHAUNAY LA DEUX-SEV. ST SAUVEUR SELECTION BONUS TOTAL
1 Victorie GUILMAN POITOU CHARENTES FUTUROSCOPE86 SEN 1° 50     45   0 95
2 Dorine GEAIS AC CHATELLERAUDAIS JUN 1 10 45   26   0 81
3 Cindy POURTIER GIRONDINS BORDEAUX CYC SEN 3°     32 36   0 68
4 Laureline LE BORGNE VC SAINTAIS JUN 2 17 50       0 67
5 Anaïs MORICHON FS ST HILAIRE VILLEFRANCE JUN 1 24   40     0 64
6 Holly WAYMARK ENTENTE CYCLISTE 3M JUN 1 26   32     0 58
7 Bérangère STELENS CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 SEN 2°     50     0 50
8 Eugénie DUVAL UV NEUBOURG SEN 1°       50   0 50
9 Mélodie LESUEUR ATLANTIC CYCLING COMPETITION SEN 1° 45         0 45
10 Alna BURATO CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 SEN 2°     45     0 45
11 Marjolaine BAZIN FS ST HILAIRE VILLEFRANCE SEN 1° 40         0 40
12 Alison RASSET VC CATENAY JUN 1   40       0 40
13 Margot DUTOUR CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 SEN 1°     40     0 40
14 Charlotte GUILLARD NANTES DOULON VS JUN 1       40   0 40
15 Gaelle POIRIER CARREAU CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE SEN 3° 36         0 36
16 Evita MUZIC AC BISONTINE JUN 1 32         0 32
17 Estelle ROBERT CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 JUN 1     32     0 32
18 Léa DISCONTIGNY CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 SEN 3°     32     0 32
19 Camille ROBERT CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 SEN 3°     32     0 32
20 Marie BEAUMONT MAINE ET LOIRE JUN 2     32     0 32
21 Isabelle MENET MAINE ET LOIRE SEN 3°     32     0 32
22 Murielle RIDEAU MAINE ET LOIRE SEN 3°     32     0 32
23 Lucie BARITAULT VCG ORLEANS LOIRET SEN 3°       32   0 32
24 Sophie ALMEIDA AC NIEUL LES SAINTES SEN 3° 29         0 29
25 Steffi JAMONEAU UV ANGERIENNE SEN 3° 22         0 22
26 Audrey BIANCOLIN AC BASTIDIEN SEN 3° 20         0 20
27 Cindy POMARES ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME SEN 3° 19         0 19
28 Céline BOUTHONNIER EC TRELISSAC COULOUNIEIX 24 JUN 1 18         0 18
29 Jade LEROUEIL MAINE ET LOIRE JUN 2     17     0 17
30 Valérie HAMON ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME SEN 3° 16         0 16
31 Axelle ROLLES CREUSE OXYGENE JUN 1 15         0 15
32 Valérie FIEFVEZ EVCC BERGERAC SEN 3° 10         0 10
33 Caitline DUMONT AL GOND PONTOUVRE JUN 1 10         0 10