05 49 29 69 69 - Contact
 
 
 
 
 
 

Minimes / Cadettes

Pl PRENOM NOM CLUB CAT ST FRONT CHEF-
BOUTONNE
ST JEAN ST SAUVEUR SELECTION BONUS TOTAL
1 India GRANGIER CR AQUITAINE C1 45 36 50 45   30 206
2 Pauline VELGHE UV POITIERS C1 18 22 20 36   30 126
3 Gwendoline POUVREAULT VC SAINTAIS M2 14 10 32 40   30 126
4 Isaline CHAUVET AC MACQUEVILLOIS 17 C1 22 10 26 24   30 112
5 Anaïs MORICHON CREUSE OXYGENE C2 50 50         100
6 Natacha CHABANEAU ENTENTE CYCLISTE 3M C1 19 32 36       87
7 Holly WAYMARK UC CONDAT C2 29 10 45       84
8 Célia CHARRIER CR AQUITAINE C1 17 15 40       72
9 Dorine GEAIS AC CHATELLERAULT C2 10   10 32     52
10 Lisa SOUFFACHE EV ANGERS DOUTRE C1       50     50
11 Inès JOSSO C POITEVIN C2     24 26     50
12 Marion DUFAU CR AQUITAINE M1   10 17 22     49
13 Eva OURLIAC GSC BLAGNAC C2 32 16         48
14 Lou BERLAND ENTENTE CYCLISTE 3M M1   18 29       47
15 Marion LOUSTANAU CR AQUITAINE C2 26 20         46
16 Marion ROBIN AC CUSSET C2   45         45
17 Emma BORDE CR AQUITAINE C1 16 29         45
18 Audrey MATHIEU VSLL CASTRES C2   40         40
19 Charlotte GUILLARD NANTES DOULON VS C2 40           40
20 Tiphaine BIOJOUT AC MACQUEVILLE C2 12 10 18       40
21 Julie LE CASTREC VCCO LA ROCHELLE M2   10   29     39
22 Célia Yuka MARIGNAN CR AQUITAINE C1 15   22       37
23 Coralie MOREAU CD MANCHE M2 36           36
24 Emeline GAUTHIER UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD M1 10 10 10       30
25 Tiphaine NUNES CR AQUITAINE C1 10   19       29
26 Camille TROCHUT EC AMBAZAC M1 10 17         27
27 Axelle ROLLES CR LIMOUSIN C2   26         26
28 Coralie OUNZARI CR AQUITAINE M1   10 16       26
29 Elodie GUIRAUD UV MAZAMET C1   24         24
30 Cloé LACOTTE CD MANCHE C1 24           24
31 Anouck DARRIBEAU CR AQUITAINE M2 13 10         23
32 Alicia TEXIER EC AMBAZAC M2 11 10         21
33 Cylia BRARD CD MANCHE M2 20           20
34 Louison LUCET C POITEVIN C2       20     20
35 Pauline FAURE TC CHATEAUBERNARD M1   10 10       20
36 Redlee JOBIT TC CHATEAUBERNARD M2 10   10       20
37 Flora BARBOSA US FRONTON M2 10 10         20
36 Solène GROLLET CC VERVANT M1 10 10         20
37 Luna DELTOR VC STE LIVRADE M1 10 10         20
38 Marion BONNAT CR AQUITAINE M2 10 10         20
39 Florine SIMON CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE M1 10 10         20
40 Léa AGEORGES UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD M2 10 10         20
41 Célia CZOCHARA UC CONDAT M1 10 10         20
44 Clara TANIOS TEAM EUREXIA M2   19         19
45 Amélie LOUBIAT CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE M2     15       15
46 Kassandra REGNARD INVENTIO CYCLING TEAM PERIGORD M1     10       10
47 Margaux COLLIAU VC NAYAIS C1   10         10
48 Clarisse DANCE VS BRIVADOIS M2   10         10
49 Madeline COLLET VC ROCHEFORT M1   10         10
50 Manon ALBUIXECH VC RIOMOIS C2   10         10
51 Lola CHEVALIER CREUSE OXYGENE C1   10         10
52 Chloé MENARD BRESSUIRE AC C1   10         10
53 Nolwenn DELAIRE CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE M1   10         10
54 Julie TANIOS TEAM EUREXIA M1   10         10
55 Camille DEVILLIERS US ARGENTONNAISE M2 10           10
56 Marine HOLE CD MANCHE C2 10           10
57 Margot FAVRAUD EC 3 M M1 10           10
58 Emilie GAUTIER CD MANCHE C2 10           10
59 Marianne DEPYE VC BLANCOIS C1 10           10
60 Ophélie SAMSON CD MAINE ET LOIRE C1 10           10
61 Jeanne MAUGEIN UC CONDAT M2 10           10
 

Juniors / Seniors

Pl PRENOM NOM CLUB CAT ST FRONT CHEF
BOUTONNE
ST JEAN ST SAUVEUR SELECTION BONUS TOTAL
1 Laureline LE BORGNE GUIDON MANSLOIS J1 18 15 22 32   30 117
2 Cindy POURTIER EC TRELISSAC COUL. CHAM. 3 16 10 10 36   30 102
3 Pauline VERHOEVEN UV ANGERIENNE 3   50   45     95
4 Melanie BRAVARD V.NAINTRE 1 45 24 24       93
5 Pauline ALLIN APOGE 3 40 20 18       78
6 Steffi JAMONEAU UV ANGERIENNE 2   36 40       76
7 Ludivine LOZE MONTAUBAN CF 82 1 32 40         72
8 Daniela REIS ENTENTE CYCLISTE 3M 3 36   26       62
9 Lucie BARRITAULT V.NAINTRE PC 17 10   26     53
10 Charlotte BRAVARD V NAINTRE 1     50       50
11 Pascale JEULAND GIRONDINS BORDEAUX CYCLISME 1 50           50
12 Aurore VERHOEVEN UV ANGERIENNE 1       50     50
13 Aude BIANNIC UC BRESTOISE 1     45       45
14 Marjolaine BAZIN FS ST HILAIRE 1   45         45
15 Anaïs VALIAVANOS CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN PC       40     40
16 Isabelle RAMES AVC LIBOURNE PC 20   19       39
17 Alphanie MIDELET VC LAONNOIS 3     36       36
18 Edwige PITEL GRENOBLE METROPOLE CYCL38 1     32       32
19 Marie GIELIN CD HAUTE GARONNE J1   32         32
20 Roxane FOURNIER PARIS AC95 1     29       29
21 Victorie GUILMAN ENTENTE CYCLISTE 3M 3   29         29
22 Elodie RIVAL US ST HERBLAIN 3 29           29
23 Tyfen DUPAS UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE 2       29     29
24 Sophie ALMEIDA VC AMBERTOIS 3   26         26
25 Solenne BILLOUIN CD MAINE ET LOIRE J2 26           26
26 Lucile RIVAL US ST HERBLAIN 3 24           24
27 Anaïs BORDES FS ST HILAIRE J2   22         22
28 Marie BEAUMONT CD MAINE ET LOIRE J1 22           22
29 Marine STRAPAZZON VC MORTEAU MONTBENOIT 2     20       20
30 Valérie FIEFVEZ EVCC BERGERAC PC   10 10       20
31 Margot DUTOUR GIRONDINS BORDEAUX CYCLISME 1   19         19