05 49 29 69 69 - Contact
 
 
 
 
 
 

Dames Minimes

PL PRENOM NOM CLUB CAT ROCHEF BRESS ANG LA ROCH SAINT POIT PTS
1 Julie LE CASTREC VCCO LA ROCHELLE MIN   1   1 1 2 5
2 Pauline FAURE TC CHATEAUBERNARD MIN     2       2
3 Redlee JOBIT TC CHATEAUBERNARD MIN     1       1
 

Minimes

PL PRENOM NOM CLUB CAT ROCHEF BRESS ANG LA ROCH SAINT POIT PTS
1 Antonin CORVAISIER VCCO LA ROCHELLE MIN   4   3 3 8 18
2 Clément ANDREAZZA VC SAINTAIS MIN         4 6 10
3 Mathieu FAURE TC CHATEAUBERNARD MIN     7       7
4 Elian GAUTHIER UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD MIN     6       6
5 Benjamin MENIGAULT VC SAINTAIS MIN       1 2 2 5
6 Pierre PELLERAY VC SAINTAIS MIN         1 4 5
7 Nicolas JOUSSON TC CHATEAUBERNARD MIN     5       5
8 Kevin MONLEZUN MERIGNAC VC MIN         5   5
9 Thomas MORANDIERE TC CHATEAUBERNARD MIN     4       4
10 Aubin GANTIER VCCO LA ROCHELLE MIN   1   2     3
11 Jules GELLE BRESSUIRE AC MIN   3         3
12 Maxence DA COSTA TC CHATEAUBERNARD MIN     3       3
13 Valentin MENARD BRESSUIRE AC MIN   2         2
14 Aymeric PINEAUX CO COURONNAIS MIN     2       2
15 Axel JOUAULT UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD MIN     1       1
 

Cadettes

PL PRENOM NOM CLUB CAT ROCHEF BRESS ANG LA ROCH SAINT POIT PTS
1 Inès JOSSO C POITEVIN CAD   3 1 1   4 9
2 Tiphaine BIOJOUT AC MACQUEVILLOIS 17 CAD           2 2
3 Pauline VELGHE UV POITIERS CAD   2         2
4 Chloé MENARD BRESSUIRE AC CAD   1         1
 

Cadets

PL PRENOM NOM CLUB CAT ROCHEF BRESS ANG LA ROCH SAINT POIT PTS
1 Pierre SMERALDI AC JAR CAD     12   6 12 30
2 Clément PINEAU UC CONFOLENS CAD     11     18 29
3 Erwan MORIN VCCO LA ROCHELLE CAD       6 8 14 28
4 Hugo AIGRON VCCO LA ROCHELLE CAD   6       16 22
5 Mathis BERNARD VCCO LA ROCHELLE CAD         7 10 17
6 Lorry BASTIER CA CIVRAISIEN CAD     10     6 16
7 Gaëtan BOUCHERY VCCO LA ROCHELLE CAD       3 4 4 11
8 Théo LAVALLADE TC CHATEAUBERNARD CAD     9       9
9 Hugo REVELLI VC THOUARS CAD           8 8
10 Cameron NORMAN GUIDON MANSLOIS CAD     8       8
11 Corentin BERTRAND CA CIVRAISIEN CAD     7       7
12 Yohan RAMBEAU CO COURONNAIS CAD     6       6
13 Valentin MORAND VC SAINTAIS CAD         3 2 5
14 Antoine SOLERA V NAINTRE CAD   5         5
15 Valentin COLLET VC ROCHEFORT CAD       5     5
16 Callum NORMAN GUIDON MANSLOIS CAD     5       5
17 Lucas TROCHUT VC SAINTAIS CAD         5   5
18 Adrien SOLERA V NAINTRE CAD   4         4
19 Arnaud PETIT FS ST HILAIRE CAD       4     4
20 Alban BORDERIE AC JAR CAD     4       4
21 Olivier DENECHERE BRESSUIRE AC CAD   3         3
22 Nathan LEROY CO COURONNAIS CAD     3       3
23 Baptiste DENIS VC THOUARS CAD   2         2
24 Charley CHALMETTE VC ROCHEFORT CAD       2     2
25 Hugo MELIN GUIDON MANSLOIS CAD     2       2
26 Romain BELON ENTENTE CYCLISTE 3M CAD         2   2
27 Aymeric BERTIN V NAINTRE CAD   1         1
28 Florent BERTHONNEAU MOREAU VCCO LA ROCHELLE CAD       1     1
29 Thomas TURMEL C POITEVIN CAD     1       1
30 Maxime SAUZE-GAUDIN VC SAINTAIS CAD         1   1
 

Dames Juniors - Seniors

PL PRENOM NOM CLUB CAT ROCHEF BRESS ANG LA ROCH SAINT POIT PTS
1 Margot DUTOUR GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX SEN       1     1
 

Juniors - Seniors

PL PRENOM NOM CLUB CAT ROCHEF BRESS ANG LA ROCH SAINT POIT PTS
1 Jonas DUPUIS VCCO LA ROCHELLE SEN       11 11 8 30
2 Romain LE HENAFF CO COURONNAIS JUN   5     13 10 28
3 Clément BRAUD UV POITIERS JUN   3 5   12 8 28
4 Benjamin ANGOT VCCO LA ROCHELLE SEN       12   12 24
5 Gaëtan GRACIANNETTE CAM BORDEAUX SEN       7 16   23
6 Manuel FREIRE A PO GE SEN       10   10 20
7 Thibault TRICHET VCCO LA ROCHELLE SEN     3 5 9 2 19
8 Nicolas BONNEAU BRESSUIRE AC SEN       3 15   18
9 Luc SOENEN VCCO LA ROCHELLE SEN   3   8   4 15
10 Florian SARRAGOT VC SAINTAIS JUN         14   14
11 Julian PRESSE VCCO LA ROCHELLE JUN   4   2 3 4 13
12 Louis LAPIERRE C POITEVIN JUN           12 12
13 Yoann CONSTANTIN C POITEVIN JUN   2 4     6 12
14 Damien GALY MERIGNAC VC SEN         10   10
15 Stevan LE GOT VCCO LA ROCHELLE SEN       9     9
16 Thomas BOURREAU TC CHATEAUBERNARD SEN     8       8
17 Sébastien SUBRA VC SAINTAIS SEN         8   8
18 Alexis DILIGEART TC CHATEAUBERNARD SEN     7       7
19 Christophe VEILLON VC SAINTAIS SEN         7   7
20 Manuel AMAND C POITEVIN SEN           6 6
21 Alexandre GENDRON UC NANTES JUN   6         6
22 Maxime GANTIER VCCO LA ROCHELLE SEN   2   4     6
23 Geoffrey MULLON A PO GE SEN       6     6
24 Mathias LE TURNIER ANGOULEME VC SEN     6       6
25 Clément GALY US BOUSCAT JUN         6   6
26 Davy ROMIAN LA ROCHE/YON VENDEE CYCL SEN   5         5
27 Julien RENOUX VC SAINTAIS SEN         5   5
28 Thomas VERGEREAU POC COTE LUMIERE SEN   4         4
29 Cyrille MORAND VC SAINTAIS SEN         4   4
30 Aubin ROY C POITEVIN JUN           2 2
31 Loïc RAYNAUD CO COURONNAIS JUN     2       2
32 Anthony NAVARRO VCCO LA ROCHELLE SEN       1