Comité Régional de Cyclisme Poitou-Charentes
05 49 29 69 69 - Contact
 
 
 
 
 
 

Dames Minimes

PL PRENOM NOM CLUB CAT BRESS LA ROCH SAIN POIT ANGOU PTS
1 Pauline VELGHE U.V.POITIERS MIN2 F 2     2   4
2 Jeanne MAUGEIN U.C.CONDAT MIN1 F 1         1
3 Redlee JOBIT TC CHATEAUBERNARD MIN1 F         1 1
 

Minimes

PL PRENOM NOM CLUB CAT BRESS LA ROCH SAIN POIT ANGOU Pts
1 Mathis BERNARD VCCO LA ROCHELLE MIN2 8         8
2 Gaylord BLANCHET CR POUZAUGES MIN2 7         7
3 Simon IMPERAS UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD MIN2 5       2 7
4 Maxence DELALET UC CONDAT MIN2 6         6
5 Adrien SOLERA V NAINTRE MIN2 4         4
6 Benjamin RIVET UC CONDAT MIN2 3         3
7 Valentin MORAND VC SAINTAIS MIN2     3     3
8 Melwin LACHAUD UC CONDAT MIN1 2         2
9 Romain BELON VC MONTENDRE MIN2     2     2
10 David BRUNET UC CONDAT MIN1 1         1
11 Julien BELLICAUD VC MONTENDRE MIN1     1     1
12 Nathan LEROY CO COURONNAIS MIN2         1 1
 

Cadettes

PL PRENOM NOM CLUB CAT BRESS LA ROCH SAIN POIT ANGOU PTS
1 Chloé DAULIAT CS SAINTONGE CAD1 F 3         3
2 Morgane LOCHON C POITEVIN CAD2 F 2         2
3 Marine BRUNET V NAINTRE CAD1 F 1         1
4 Inès JOSSO C POITEVIN CAD1 F       1   1
 

Cadets

PL PRENOM NOM CLUB CAT BRESS LA ROCH SAIN POIT ANGOU PTS
1 Pierre SMERALDI VC SAINTAIS CAD1 12 5 4   4 25
2 Clément BRAUD UV POITIERS CAD2 18     4   22
3 Maxime RUCHAUD UC CONDAT CAD2 15       7 22
4 Romain LE HENAFF CO COURONNAIS CAD2 9       9 18
5 Ryan CANTET CS SAINTONGE CAD2 17         17
6 Corentin AUDEVARD UC CONDAT CAD2 16         16
7 Yoann CONSTANTIN C POITEVIN CAD2 13     3   16
8 Camille SOULARD PSF NIORT CAD2 14         14
9 Arthur BAUCHAUD UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD CAD1 11       2 13
10 Erwan MORIN VCCO LA ROCHELLE CAD1 7   5     12
11 Arnaud PETIT FS ST HILAIRE VILLEFRANCHE CAD1 6 4 1     11
12 Thomas TURMEL C POITEVIN CAD1 10         10
13 Hugo REVELLI VC THOUARS CAD1 8         8
14 Clément PINEAU UC CONFOLENS CAD1         8 8
15 Clément GALY MERIGNAC VC CAD2     6     6
16 Wilfried VELGHE UV POITIERS CAD2 5     1   6
17 Alban BORDERIE AC JAR CAD1         6 6
18 Hugo AIGRON VCCO LA ROCHELLE CAD1 4 1       5
19 Guillaume GRACIANNETTE SA MERIGNAC CAD2   2 3     5
20 Théo MORENO AC CHATELLERAUDAIS CAD       5   5
21 Quentin ZENDRINI UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD CAD1         5 5
22 Julian PRESSE VCCO LA ROCHELLE CAD2 1 3       4
23 Guillaume HAY VC THOUARS CAD2 3         3
24 Lucas TROCHUT VC SAINTAIS CAD1         3 3
25 Baptiste TRICHOT UV POITIERS CAD       2   2
26 Léo LAJOUMARD UC CONDAT CAD2 2         2
27 Jérémy BELLICAUD VC MONTENDRE CAD2     2     2
28 Loïc RAYNAUD CO COURONNAIS CAD2         1 1
 

Dames Juniors - Seniors

PL PRENOM NOM CLUB CAT BRESS LA ROCH SAIN POIT ANGOU PTS
1 Anaïs BORDES FS ST HILAIRE VILLEFRANCHE JUN1 F 1         1
 

Juniors - Seniors

PL PRENOM NOM CLUB CAT BRESS LA ROCH SAIN POIT ANGOU PTS
1 Jonas DUPUIS VCCO LA ROCHELLE SEN 7 15 16     38
2 Benjamin ANGOT VCCO LA ROCHELLE SEN 5 13 14     32
3 Luc SOENEN VCCO LA ROCHELLE SEN 4 12 5     21
4 Julien FRESSON TC CHATEAUBERNARD SEN   8 13     21
5 Benjamin VAN NIEUWENHOVE TC CHATEAUBERNARD SEN   10 10     20
6 Flavien SMERALDI VC SAINTAIS JUN2 6 4 8   2 20
7 Thibault TRICHET VCCO LA ROCHELLE SEN   10 9     19
8 Gaëtan GRACIANNETTE SA MERIGNAC JUN2   5 12     17
9 Mehdi LEROSEY CS SAINTONGE SEN     15     15
10 Geoffrey MULLON VC ROCHEFORT SEN   14       14
11 Alexandre VILLEGAS A PO GE U CHARENTE-MARIT. SEN   5 7     12
12 Maxime GANTIER VCCO LA ROCHELLE JUN2   1 11     12
13 Clément BOIRIVANT VCCO LA ROCHELLE SEN   11       11
14 Corentin BUISSON UV LIMOUSINE JUN1 9         9
15 Corentin DAMBRINE VC CHATILLONNAIS JUN1 8         8
16 Jacques ABISROR AC JAR JUN1 7         7
17 Clément RINJEONNEAU VC ROCHEFORT SEN   7       7
18 Ludwig BOULESTEIX UC BRIVISTE SEN 6         6
19 Arnaud DUBLE SA MERIGNAC SEN   6       6
20 Damien GALY MERIGNAC VC SEN     6     6
21 Louis LAPIERRE C POITEVIN JUN1 3     3   6
22 Antoine ALLIN VC MONTENDRE JUN1 5         5
23 Thibaut MATHIEU UC CONDAT JUN2 2       3 5
24 Maxime ARCHAMBAULT VC LOUDUN JUN2 4         4
25 Guillaume POURTALET SA MERIGNAC SEN   4       4
26 Cyrille MORAND VC SAINTAIS SEN     4     4
27 Michel LEJEUNE CO COURONNAIS SEN         4 4
28 Anthony Roland THURMAN A C I P C SEN 3         3
29 Anthony NAVARRO VCCO LA ROCHELLE SEN   3       3
30 Florian BOINEAU VCCO LA ROCHELLE JUN2   3       3
31 Eliot MARTINEAU VC SAINTAIS JUN1   2 1     3
32 Guillaume LEFRANCOIS CS SACLAY SEN     3     3
33 Matthieu AUGENDRE UC BRIVISTE SEN 2         2
34 Stevan LE GOT VCCO LA ROCHELLE SEN   2       2
35 Jérôme SUBRA CC VERVANT SEN     2     2
36 Manuel AMAND C POITEVIN JUN       2   2
37 Aubin ROY C POITEVIN JUN       1   1
38 Johan FERNANDES VC LOUDUN JUN2 1         1
39 Florian GABORIT VCCO LA ROCHELLE SEN 1         1
40 Damien JEZEQUEL CREUSE OXYGENE JUN         1 1
41 Jean Louis DUBLE SA MERIGNAC SEN   1       1