05 49 29 69 69 - Contact
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Pré-Licenciés

Pl PRENOM NOM CLUB CAT CHATILLON NAINTRÉ MONTLIEU LA ROCHEFOUCAULD ST JEAN TOTAL
1 Noa BECKERS UV ANGERIENNE PL 2 3 4 3   2 10
2 Gabin DELORME CYCLE POITEVIN PL 2 2 2     1 5
3 Hugo VALLAT VC CHARENTE OCEAN PL 2 1 1 1     3
NC Tom FERRON UV POITIERS PL 2   3       3
 

Poussins

Pl PRENOM NOM CLUB CAT CHATILLON NAINTRÉ MONTLIEU LA ROCHEFOUCAULD ST JEAN TOTAL
1 Clément CHAVANEL AC CHATELLERAUDAIS POU 2 20 21 11     52
2 Nolann GARNIER V NAINTRE POU 2 19 18 10   10 47
3 Sébastien FAURE TC CHATEAUBERNARD POU 1 15 15     8 38
4 Maël SUBRA VC SAINTAIS POU 1 13 16 8     37
5 Lucas EPAIN COURJAULT UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD POU 1 16 12 7   7 35
6 Ronan LE MEHAUTE CYCLE POITEVIN POU 2 14 11 9     34
7 Tom POISSON V NAINTRE POU 1 11 13 6   9 33
8 Kylian JOBIT TC CHATEAUBERNARD POU 2 9 9 4   6 24
9 Robin GRIMAL CYCLE POITEVIN POU 1 7 10     5 22
10 Benjamin DELAGE UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD POU 1 5 7 1     13
11 Eva BARRAUD VC SAINTAIS POU 1F 3 3 2   4 10
12 Nathan BAILLY UV ANGERIENNE POU 1 2 1 3   1 6
NC Noa TRANCHANT V NAINTRE POU 2 17 19       36
NC Maxence CHAVANEL AC CHATELLERAUDAIS POU 2   20       20
NC Eliott NAULEAU BRESSUIRE AC POU 2 18         18
NC Bastien COTIER UV POITIERS POU 2   17       17
NC Lucas HERITIER UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD POU 2   8 5     13
NC Lenny PENOT BRESSUIRE AC POU 2 12         12
NC Sacha DRAPEAU VC CHARENTE OCEAN POU 2 10         10
NC Vincent MARTIN VC ROCHEFORT POU 2 8         8
NC Maëva RIPPE UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD POU 1F   4     3 7
NC Charly TOUCHARD BRESSUIRE AC POU 2 6         6
NC Yuchan JOURDAN UV POITIERS POU 2   6       6
NC Owen LE SOURNE V NAINTRE POU 2   5       5
NC Ninon MALINGE BRESSUIRE AC POU 2F 4         4
NC Zois LEONARD UV POITIERS POU 1   2       2
NC Jules GASCHET CYCLE POITEVIN POU 2         2 2
NC Antonin DESBOIS P ST FLORENT NIORT POU 1 1         1
 

Pupilles

Pl PRENOM NOM CLUB CAT CHATILLON NAINTRÉ MONTLIEU LA ROCHEFOUCAULD ST JEAN TOTAL
1 Quentin TRANQUARD VC ROCHEFORT PUP 2 29 28 20     77
1 Gabin GAUTHIER UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD PUP 1 27 31 19     77
3 Yanis JOBIT TC CHATEAUBERNARD PUP 2 32 29 14   9 75
3 Maëlle BERNARDIN AC MACQUEVILLOIS 17 PUP 2F 31 27 17     75
5 Maxime GREGOIRE CYCLE POITEVIN PUP 2 30 32     3 65
6 Mathis GUERIN V NAINTRE PUP 2 22 23 18   8 63
7 Paolo TARDY V NAINTRE PUP 1 24 13 11   7 48
7 Paul GRIMAL CYCLE POITEVIN PUP 2 20 22     6 48
9 Matteï CACAULT CC VERVANT PUP 1 19 8 16     43
10 Antoine DELAGE UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD PUP 2 17 15 7     39
11 Alex VALLAT VC CHARENTE OCEAN PUP 1 15 10 10     35
12 Anastasia TESSIER V NAINTRE PUP 1F 18 11 1   1 30
13 Clara BECKERS UV ANGERIENNE PUP 1F 11 4 2   5 20
14 Tom SUBRA VC SAINTAIS PUP 1 5 6 6     17
15 Tessa GERDIL TC CHATEAUBERNARD PUP 1F 4 2 3   4 11
NC Charly RABY P ST FLORENT NIORT PUP 2 33 34       67
NC Lois CHAMBON V NAINTRE PUP 2 28 25       53
NC Lilian BERNARD VC CHATILLONNAIS PUP 2 25 24       49
NC Clément BAILLARGEAUX AC CHATELLERAUDAIS PUP 2 26 19       45
NC Jayson FEYTOU ENTENTE CYCLISTE 3 M PUP 2   30 15     45
NC Maxence DROMAIN UV POITIERS PUP 2 21 20       41
NC Timeo HAIRAULT CYCLE POITEVIN PUP 2 23 17       40
NC Louis CONOR VC ROCHEFORT PUP 1 8 26       34
NC Rudy ALLEGRETTI P ST FLORENT NIORT PUP 2 12 14       26
NC Yann PERRON VC CHATILLONNAIS PUP 2 10 16       26
NC Gabrielle PENEAUD ENTENTE CYCLISTE 3 M PUP 2F 16   5     21
NC Florian QUENTEL VC CHATILLONNAIS PUP 2 14         14
NC Baptiste VERDOUX ZORZOLI CO COURONNAIS PUP 1 13         13
NC Timéo COIFFARD ENTENTE CYCLISTE 3 M PUP 2     13     13
NC Paul CAMOIN CYCLE POITEVIN PUP 1   12       12
NC Kelvyn MARLIER RABILLER ENTENTE CYCLISTE 3 M PUP 1     12     12
NC Erwan JUVIN VC CHATILLONNAIS PUP 2 2 9       11
NC Cyprien VAN WONTERGHEM AC MACQUEVILLOIS 17 PUP 1     9     9
NC Titouan CHARRON VCCO LA ROCHELLE PUP 1     8     8
NC Fabien MARTIN VC ROCHEFORT PUP 2 7         7
NC Samuel GILBERT VC CHATILLONNAIS PUP 2 6         6
NC Anouck LAGARRE VC SAINTAIS PUP 2F 3 1       4
NC Mathéo COIFFARD ENTENTE CYCLISTE 3 M PUP 1     4     4
NC Marion BERGE V NAINTRE PUP 2F   3       3
NC Jules MANFREDINI MORISSE VCCO LA ROCHELLE PUP 2         2 2
NC Paul SEMIOT P ST FLORENT NIORT PUP 2 1         1
 

Benjamins

Pl PRENOM NOM CLUB CAT CHATILLON NAINTRÉ MONTLIEU LA ROCHEFOUCAULD ST JEAN TOTAL
1 Rafaël DELHOMME CYCLE POITEVIN BENJ 2 40 43 25     108
2 Rémi THOMAS UV POITIERS BENJ 2 39 42 24     105
3 Titouan GOURDEAU UCC VIVONNE BENJ 2 36 38 21   13 95
4 Lucas MAINGUENAUD P ST FLORENT NIORT BENJ 2 38 41     12 91
5 Clément DUBOIS V NAINTRE BENJ 1 26 40 23     89
6 Robin CHAUSSEBOURG CYCLE POITEVIN BENJ 2 32 36     5 73
7 Nolann GUINOT VC SAINTAIS BENJ 2 21 34 17   9 72
8 Lothaire PICHOT VC CHARENTE OCEAN BENJ 2 25 33 10   11 69
9 Quentin FAURE TC CHATEAUBERNARD BENJ 1 34 25     6 65
10 Sullivan GABORIT VC CHATILLONNAIS BENJ 1 28 13 22     63
11 Noémie BONNIN CC VERVANT BENJ 1F 33 12 15     60
12 Romain ROSELLO VC SAINTAIS BENJ 2 8 29 20   10 59
13 Zoé BERNARDIN AC MACQUEVILLOIS 17 BENJ 2F 20 15 16     51
14 Matheo GARNIER V NAINTRE BENJ 1 19 10 13   2 42
15 Theo PALAZOTTO VC SAINTAIS BENJ 1 12 21 6     39
16 Andréa BAUER VC SAINTAIS BENJ 1F 24 11 1   3 38
17 Nolan TRIBERT V NAINTRE BENJ 1 14 8 12   1 34
18 Evaelle CACAULT CC VERVANT BENJ 1F 7 9 5     21
19 Charlyne GAUTHIER UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD BENJ 1F 4 2 4     10
NC Maxence DRAPEAU V NAINTRE BENJ 2 17 28       45
NC Erwan DEVILLE WELTERSBACK AC MACQUEVILLOIS 17 BENJ 1 27   14     41
NC Paul SAMOYEAULT CYCLE POITEVIN BENJ 1 16