05 49 29 69 69 - Contact
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Pré-Licenciés

Pl PRENOM NOM CLUB CAT POITIERS SAINTES ST ANGEAU ROCHEFORT TOTAL
1 Mael SUBRA VC SAINTAIS PL 3 4 7 8 7 22
2 Sébastien FAURE TC CHATEAUBERNARD PL 3 5 6 7 5 18
3 Lucas EPAIN COURJAULT UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD PL 3 3 5 9 4 18
4 Tom POISSON V NAINTRE PL 3 2 4 6 6 16
5 Benjamin DELAGE UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD PL 3   2 2 3 7
6 Maeva RIPPE UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD PL 3 F 1   3 2 6
7 Noa BECKERS UV ANGERIENNE PL 2   1 1 1 3
                   
NC Robin GRIMAL C POITEVIN PL 3   3 4   7
NC Maxens RILEY UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD PL 3     5   5
 

Poussins

Pl PRENOM NOM CLUB CAT POITIERS SAINTES ST ANGEAU ROCHEFORT TOTAL
1 Louis CONOR VC ROCHEFORT PO 2 16 18 23 22 63
2 Gabin GAUTHIER UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD PO 2 14 15 22 21 58
3 Kelvyn MARLIER RABILLER ENTENTE CYCLISTE 3M PO 2 8 17 19 20 56
4 Nolann GARNIER V NAINTRE PO 1 12 12 18 19 49
5 Clément CHAVANEL AC CHATELLERAULT PO 1 15 13 21   49
6 Tom SUBRA VC SAINTAIS PO 2 11 14 13 18 45
7 Corentin PINCE VC ROCHEFORT PO 2 13   17 15 45
8 Cyprien VAN WONTERGHEIM AC MACQUEVILLOIS 17 PO 2 9 16 20   45
9 Jules BIBARD VC ROCHEFORT PO 1   9 11 12 32
10 Alex VALLAT VCCO LA ROCHELLE PO 2 4 11   16 31
11 Paolo TARDY V NAINTRE PO 2 5 6 8 13 27
12 Ronan LE MEHAUTE CYCLE POITEVIN PO 1 7 10 10   27
13 Anastasia TESSIER V NAINTRE PO 2 F 3   7 11 21
14 Loreline LESAGE VC ROCHEFORT PO 2 F 6 4 6 7 19
15 Kilian JOBIT TC CHATEAUBERNARD PO 1 2 5 9 5 19
16 Clara BECKERS UV ANGERIENNE PO 2 F   7 5 6 18
                   
NC Bastien COTIER UV POITIERS PO 1     15 17 32
NC Simon DARRICADES GUIDON MANSLOIS PO 2     14 14 28
NC Noa TRANCHANT V NAINTRE PO 1 10   16   26
NC Tobyn RILEY UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD PO 2     12   12
NC Marius DESMARAIS VC SAINTAIS PO 1   3   8 11
NC Titouan BASTARD VCCO LA ROCHELLE PO 2       10 10
NC Baptiste VERDOUX ZOROLI CO COURONNAIS PO 2       9 9
NC Maxime ALLAIRE VARAIZE SC PO 2   8     8
NC Noema BRIVADY VC ROCHEFORT PO 2 F   2   3 5
NC Léo Idriss HAKIM CO COURONNAIS PO 1     3 2 5
NC Emma AUDEVARD COLLEAU VC ROCHEFORT PO 1 F       4 4
NC Camille METAYER CO COURONNAIS PO 2 F     4   4
NC Manon MARTIN UV ANGERIENNE PO 1 F   1   1 2
NC Lucas LAPLAUD UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD PO 2     2   2
NC Nolan BIGOT UV POITIERS PO 2 1       1
NC Arthur NAFFRICHOUX GUIDON MANSLOIS PO 1     1   1
 

Pupilles

Pl PRENOM NOM CLUB CAT POITIERS SAINTES ST ANGEAU ROCHEFORT TOTAL
1 Clément DUBOIS V NAINTRE PU 2 28 33 37 35 105
2 Noemie BONNIN CC VERVANT PU 2 F 26 31 32 34 97
3 Yanis JOBIT TC CHATEAUBERNARD PU 1 25 32 34 29 95
4 Quentin FAURE TC CHATEAUBERNARD PU 2 23 25 35 33 93
5 Sullivan GABORIT VC CHATILLON PU 2 29 30 30 31 91
6 Maelle BERNARDIN AC MACQUEVILLOIS 17 PU 1 F 24 29 29 32 90
7 Erwan DEVILLE WELTERSBACK AC MACQUEVILLOIS 17 PU 2 10 28 36 26 90
8 Mathéo GARNIER V NAINTRE PU 2 18 22 33 30 85
9 Enzo DANGER ENTENTE CYCLISTE 3M PU 2 19 20 31 28 79
10 Jules POUSSARD V NAINTRE PU 2 21 23 26 22 71
11 Maxime GREGOIRE CYCLE POITEVIN PU 1 17 18 22 21 61
12 Mathis GUERIN V NAINTRE PU 1 22 14   24 60
13 Nolan RAT UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD PU 2   12 24 23 59
14 Quentin TRANQUARD CC VERVANT PU 1   19 19 20 58
15 Jayson FEYTOU ENTENTE CYCLISTE 3M PU 1 20 17 21 15 58
16 Nolan TRIBERT V NAINTRE PU 2 14   23 19 56
17 Andrea BAUER VC SAINTAIS PU 2 F   27 13 11 51
18 Firmin MORAND VC SAINTAIS PU 2   15 14 14 43
19 Timéo HAIRAULT CYCLE POITEVIN PU 1 12 10   17 39
20 Nolan DELAGE GUIDON MANSLOIS PU 2 8 9   18 35
21 Antoine DELAGE UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD PU 1   8 6 13 27
22 Céline ARNAULT V NAINTRE PU 2 F 7 7 10 7 24
23 Charlyne GAUTHIER UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD PU 2 F 2 3 8 8 19
24 Raphaël LANDRY AC MACQUEVILLOIS 17 PU 2   4 3 6 13
25 Mathias BOUCHENY UV ANGERIENNE PU 2 3 2 5 5 13
26 Chloé VEILLON VC SAINTAIS PU 1 F 1 5   3 9
27 Fabien MARTIN CC VERVANT PU 1   1 2 4 7
                   
NC Franck CAILLAUD VC SAINTAIS PU 2   24 27   51
NC Arnaud SARRAZIN AL GOND PONTOUVRE PU 2   21 28   49
NC Henry HIBBERD CC VERVANT PU 2 13     27 40
NC Steven FOSSE ENTENTE CYCLISTE 3M PU 2   13   25 38
NC Gabriel CALLEC V NAINTRE PU 2 15     16 31
NC Kéryann DELOSIERES C POITEVIN PU 1     17 12 29
NC Maxime HUOT V NAINTRE PU 2 27       27
NC Paul GRIMAL C POITEVIN PU 1   11 15   26
NC Killian CLERGEAUD VCCO LA ROCHELLE PU 2   26     26
NC Charly RABY PSF NIORT PU 1     25   25
NC Lois CHAMBON V NAINTRE PU 1 6   18   24
NC Enzo RIPPE UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD PU 2     12 10 22
NC Maxence PETIT GUIDON MANSLOIS PU 2     20   20
NC Axel MAISY UV POITIERS PU 1 9     9 18
NC Marvin MATHE VC ROCHEFORT PU 1   16     16
NC Fabian LE GUERN UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD PU 2     16   16
NC Gatien LECOEUR UV POITIERS PU 1 16       16
NC Elian CHAZAUD UV POITIERS PU 2 11       11
NC Styven MAUTRE UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD PU 2     11   11
NC Ola GODIN VC ROCHEFORT PU 1 4 6     10
NC Clément FAIVRE AC MACQUEVILLOIS 17 PU 1     9   9
NC Louis JAMET V NAINTRE PU 1     7   7
NC Marlen KARAKEYEV CYCLE POITEVIN PU 2 5       5
NC Tom NIETO UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD PU 1     4   4
NC Paul SEMIOT PSF NIORT PU 1       2 2
NC Rudy POUVREAU GUIDON MANSLOIS PU 1     1   1
 

Benjamins

Pl PRENOM NOM CLUB CAT POITIERS SAINTES ST ANGEAU ROCHEFORT TOTAL
1 Fabien POTET CA CIVRAY BEN 2 35 34 53 40 128
2 Yanis SEGUIN ENTENTE CYCLISTE 3M BEN 2 34   51 39 124
3 Paul CONOR VC ROCHEFORT BEN 2 30 33 52 36 121
4 Julien BENOIT VC ROCHEFORT BEN 1 28 32 49 38 119
5 Marius MASOCH UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD BEN 2 32 23 48 37 117