05 49 29 69 69 - Contact
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Pupilles Dames

Pl Prénom NOM CLUB CAT THURE ST ANGEAU ST JEAN D’ANGELY VIVONNE TOTAL
1 Maëlle BERNARDIN AC MACQUEVILLOIS 17 PUP 2 20 11 17 20 57
2 Tessa GERDIL TC CHATEAUBERNARD PUP 1 4 1 5 3 12
NC Clara BECKERS UV ANGERIENNE PUP 1     1 1 2
NC Coraline VENAULT AC CHATELLERAUDAIS PUP 1 2       2
NC Anastasia TESSIER V NAINTRE PUP 1 1       1
 

Pupilles

Pl Prénom NOM CLUB CAT THURE ST ANGEAU ST JEAN D’ANGELY VIVONNE TOTAL
1 Yanis JOBIT TC CHATEAUBERNARD PUP 2 18 7 15 19 52
2 Gabin GAUTHIER UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD PUP 1 19 10 14 18 51
3 Quentin TRANQUARD CC VERVANT PUP 2 16 9 16 16 48
4 Mathis GUERIN V NAINTRE PUP 2 17 8 8 17 42
5 Eli CRON UV ANGERIENNE PUP 1 13 4 13 10 36
6 Clément BAILLARGEAUX AC CHATELLERAUDAIS PUP 2 10 3 7 9 26
NC Cyprien VAN WONTERGHEM AC MACQUEVILLOIS 17 PUP 2   6 9 13 28
NC Maxime GREGOIRE CYCLE POITEVIN PUP 2 15     12 27
NC Jayson FEYTOU ENTENTE CYCLISTE 3M PUP 2     10 14 24
NC Marin BERNARD UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD PUP 1     12 11 23
NC Paolo TARDY V NAINTRE PUP 1 14     8 22
NC Matteï CACAULT CC VERVANT PUP 1     11 7 18
NC Cassandre LE MAUX UV POITIERS PUP 2       15 15
NC Timéo HAIRAULT CYCLE POITEVIN PUP 2 12       12
NC Mathis CHAVANEL ALBIRA AC CHATELLERAUDAIS PUP 2 8     4 12
NC Lois CHAMBON V NAINTRE PUP 2 11       11
NC Alex VALLAT VCCO LA ROCHELLE PUP 1     4 6 10
NC Louis VINCENT AC CHATELLERAUDAIS PUP 2 9       9
NC Rémy LADEUIX COTE BEAUTE CYCLISME PUP 1 7       7
NC Maxime VIAMONTE UV POITIERS PUP 2 6       6
NC Quentin HALLEUR COTE BEAUTE CYCLISME PUP 2     6   6
NC Maxence DROMAIN UV POITIERS PUP 2       5 5
NC Jordan DIEUMEGARD AC MACQUEVILLOIS 17 PUP 2     3   3
NC Sam RENAUD TC CHATEAUBERNARD PUP 2   2     2
NC Maxime LOUIS-BATELIER TC CHATEAUBERNARD PUP 2     2   2
NC Hugo THAUVIN UV POITIERS PUP 2       2 2
 

Benjamines

Pl Prénom NOM CLUB CAT THURE ST ANGEAU ST JEAN D’ANGELY VIVONNE TOTAL
1 Noémie BONNIN CC VERVANT BENJ 1 13 5 7 13 33
2 Zoé BERNARDIN AC MACQUEVILLOIS 17 BENJ 2 14 6 5 9 29
3 Charlyne GAUTHIER UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD BENJ 1 2 3 1 5 10
NC Eva COLLET VC ROCHEFORT BENJ 2     9 8 17
NC Céline ARNAULT V NAINTRE BENJ 1 3       3
NC Célia THAUVIN UV POITIERS BENJ 2       2 2
 

Benjamins

Pl Prénom NOM CLUB CAT THURE ST ANGEAU ST JEAN D’ANGELY VIVONNE TOTAL
1 Julien BENOIT VC ROCHEFORT BENJ 2 19 10 15 20 54
2 Clément DUBOIS V NAINTRE BENJ 1 17 8 14 19 50
3 Erwan DEVILLE WELTERSBACK AC MACQUEVILLOIS 17 BENJ 1 15 7 11 15 41
4 Thomas GEAY VARAIZE SC BENJ 2 12 4 8 11 31
5 Quentin FAURE TC CHATEAUBERNARD BENJ 1 10 2 6 12 28
NC Sullivan GABORIT VC CHATILLONNAIS BENJ 1 16     17 33
NC Rafaël DELHOMME CYCLE POITEVIN BENJ 2   11   21 32
NC Maxime HUOT V NAINTRE BENJ 1 18 9     27
NC Lucas MAINGUENAUD PSF NIORT BENJ 2     13 14 27
NC Thomas BOUCHER JARNAC VTT BENJ 2     10 16 26
NC Titouan GOURDEAU UCC VIVONNE BENJ 2       18 18
NC Henry HIBBERD CC VERVANT BENJ 1 11   4   15
NC Antoine BOUCHER JARNAC VTT BENJ 2     12 3 15
NC Mathéo GARNIER V NAINTRE BENJ 1 8     6 14
NC Nolan TRIBERT V NAINTRE BENJ 1 6     7 13
NC Cyriaque ROBINEAU AC CHATELLERAUDAIS BENJ 2       10 10
NC Jules POUSSARD V NAINTRE BENJ 1 7       7
NC Maxence DRAPEAU V NAINTRE BENJ 2 5       5
NC Thomas VENAULT AC CHATELLERAUDAIS BENJ 2 4       4
NC Raphaël LANDRY AC MACQUEVILLOIS 17 BENJ 1       4 4
NC Matthys LESAGE VC ROCHEFORT BENJ 2     3   3
NC Mathis TANTIN CC VERVANT BENJ 2     2   2
NC Théo SKOROPAD V NAINTRE BENJ 2 1       1
NC Joey VIGNAUD AC MACQUEVILLOIS 17 BENJ 2   1     1
NC Mathias BOUCHENY UV ANGERIENNE BENJ 1       1 1