05 49 29 69 69 - Contact
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Pupilles Dames

Pl Prénom NOM CLUB CAT MONTGUYON ROULLET CHATELLERAULT ST JEAN D'ANGELY TOTAL
1 Noémie BONNIN CC VERVANT PUP2 6 11 27 12 56
2 Maelle BERNARDIN AC MACQUEVILLOIS 17 PUP1 2 13 28 11 54
NC Léane FERRON UV POITIERS PUP1     3   3
NC Emilie MESNARD CO COURONNAIS PUP1   1     1
 

Pupilles

Pl Prénom NOM CLUB CAT MONTGUYON ROULLET CHATELLERAULT ST JEAN D'ANGELY TOTAL
1 Tom JEANNAUD EC 3M PUP2 4 9 26 9 48
2 Mathis GUERIN V NAINTRE PUP1 3 10 24 8 45
3 Jayson FEYTOU EC 3M PUP1 5 7 16 3 31
NC Clément DUBOIS V NAINTRE PUP2   14 31 13 58
NC Sullivan GABORIT VC CHATILLONNAIS PUP2     30 14 44
NC Mathéo GARNIER V NAINTRE PUP2   12 25 5 42
NC Nolan TRIBERT V NAINTRE PUP2     22   22
NC Gatien LECOEUR UV POITIERS PUP1     21   21
NC Axel MAISY UV POITIERS PUP1     20   20
NC Clément BAILLARGEAUX AC CHATELLERAUDAIS PUP1   5 13 1 19
NC Elian CHAZAUD UV POITIERS PUP2     19   19
NC Quentin FAURE TC CHATEAUBERNARD PUP2   6   10 16
NC Hugo BILLET AC CHATELLERAUDAIS PUP1     15   15
NC Yanis JOBIT TC CHATEAUBERNARD PUP1   8   6 14
NC Enzo NICOLAS AC CHATELLERAUDAIS PUP2     14   14
NC Mathis CHAVANEL ALBIRA AC CHATELLERAUDAIS PUP1     11   11
NC Maxime CORBY UV POITIERS PUP2     9   9
NC Louis VINCENT AC CHATELLERAUDAIS PUP1     8   8
NC Erwan DEVILLE WELTERSBACK AC MACQUEVILLOIS 17 PUP2       7 7
NC Enzo DANGER EC 3M         4 4
NC Nolan DELAGE GUIDON MANSLOIS PUP2   2   2 4
NC Antoine MAURIN CO COURONNAIS PUP1   4     4
NC Maxime VERNA AC CHATELLERAUDAIS PUP2     4   4
NC Arnaud SARRAZIN AL GOND PONTOUVRE PUP2   3     3
NC Imane RAMDANE AC CHATELLERAUDAIS PUP1     2   2
NC Lilian BOUTIN EC 3M PUP1 1       1
 

Benjamines

Pl Prénom NOM CLUB CAT MONTGUYON ROULLET CHATELLERAULT ST JEAN D'ANGELY TOTAL
1 Ilona FEYTOU EC 3M BENJ2 8 14 30 12 64
2 Alice BARBOTIN EC 3M BENJ2 7 10 28 8 53
3 Zoé BERNADIN AC MACQUEVILLOIS 17 BENJ1 1 4 18 2 25
 

Benjamins

Pl Prénom NOM CLUB CAT MONTGUYON ROULLET CHATELLERAULT ST JEAN D'ANGELY TOTAL
1 Fabien POTET CA CIVRAY BENJ2 13 17 36 17 83
2 Julien BENOIT VC ROCHEFORT BENJ1 11 13 29 15 68
3 Mathéo BONNIN CC VERVANT BENJ2 9 12 33 11 65
4 Auxence DISSAIS V NAINTRE BENJ2 3 7 23 6 39
5 Thomas GEAY VARAIZE SC BENJ1 2 5 21 4 32
NC Thomas PHILIPPON GUIDON MANSLOIS BENJ2   16 34 16 66
NC Rafaël DELHOMME C POITEVIN BENJ1   15 35 13 63
NC Timoty BAUGE CBC CYCLISME BENJ2 10   31 7 48
NC Rémi DROMAIN UV POITIERS BENJ2     32 14 46
NC Titouan GOURDEAU UCC VIVONNE BENJ1   8 25   33
NC Marius MASOCH UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD BENJ2   11   9 20
NC Cyriaque ROBINEAU AC CHATELLERAUDAIS BENJ1     20   20
NC Romain GODY GUIDON MANSLOIS BENJ1   9   10 19
NC Lucas MENANTEAU AC CHATELLERAUDAIS BENJ2     15   15
NC Thomas VENAULT AC CHATELLERAUDAIS BENJ1     14   14
NC Auguste LACHETEAU V NAINTRE BENJ1     13   13
NC Alexis COTIER UV POITIERS BENJ1     12   12
NC Tom RENAUD TC CHATEAUBERNARD BENJ2   6   5 11
NC Romain FALLON EC 3M BENJ2 5 2   3 10
NC Théo CHANTARAUD UV POITIERS BENJ1     10   10
NC Maxime PEROCHON AC CHATELLERAUDAIS BENJ1     9   9
NC Thomas BASTIERE V NAINTRE BENJ2     8   8
NC Noé BERNUCHON V NAINTRE BENJ2     7   7
NC Baptiste CHAVANEL AC CHATELLERAUDAIS BENJ1     6   6
NC Kerrian BECHU UV POITIERS BENJ1     5   5
NC Thomas PONTAIS UV POITIERS BENJ1     4   4
NC Thomas METAYER CO COURONNAIS BENJ2   3     3
NC Axel TURCAS AC CHATELLERAUDAIS BENJ1     2   2
NC Joey VIGNAUD AC MACQUEVILLOIS 17 BENJ1       1 1
NC Samuel BERGE V NAINTRE BENJ2     1   1
NC Jules GAURAUD TC CHATEAUBERNARD BENJ1   1     1
 

Minimes Dames

Pl Prénom NOM CLUB CAT MONTGUYON ROULLET CHATELLERAULT ST JEAN D'ANGELY TOTAL
NC Emeline GAUTHIER UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD MIN1   9   7 16
NC Pauline FAURE TC CHATEAUBERNARD MIN1   10   6 16
NC Madeline COLLET VC ROCHEFORT MIN1       4 4
NC Redlee JOBIT TC CHATEAUBERNARD MIN2       1 1
 

Minimes

Pl Prénom NOM CLUB CAT MONTGUYON ROULLET CHATELLERAULT ST JEAN D'ANGELY TOTAL
1 Florian ROY CB CYCLISME MIN2 14 31 35 26 106
2 Théo LAUSEILLE P JONZAC MIN1 13 29 34 27 103
3 Corentin SARNECKI UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD MIN2 12 30 32 25 99
4 Baptiste LAGARDE AC CHATELLERAUDAIS MIN2 10 24 29 23 86
5 Lucas PELISSON EC 3M MIN2 9 23 24 16 72
6 Simon BRUET EC 3M MIN1 7 16 23 17 63
7 Valentin TRANCHANT V NAINTRE MIN1 2 12 17 9 40
8 Antoine GEAY VARAIZE SC MIN1 1 6 9 5 21
NC Ugo DELAGE GUIDON MANSLOIS MIN2   21 21 14 56
NC Antonin SOUCHON CB CYCLISME MIN1 8   27 20 55
NC Valentin POINT VC THOUARS MIN1     30 24 54
NC Nicolas PAULET GUIDON MANSLOIS MIN2   28   22 50
NC Mattéo ZOCCARATO GUIDON MANSLOIS MIN2   26   21 47
NC Elian GAUTHIER UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD MIN2   25   15 40
NC Mathieu BERNAGAUD EC 3M MIN1 6 20   11 37
NC Alexis BERNAGAUD CS SAINTONGE MIN1 5 18   13 36
NC Mathieu FAURE TC CHATEAUBERNARD MIN2   19   12 31
NC Adrien GUILLON V NAINTRE MIN1 3 14 12   29
NC Valentin MENARD BRESSUIRE AC MIN1       19 19
NC Lucas RULLIER EC 3M MIN2 4 15     19
NC Paul LAVALETTE JARNAC VTT MIN2       18 18
NC Thomas MORANDIERE TC CHATEAUBERNARD MIN1   8   8 16
NC Léo DE DONCKER CO COURONNAIS MIN1   13     13
NC Quentin RIPPE UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD MIN1   11     11
NC Rémi BARROUX V NAINTRE MIN1     11   11
NC Mathéo GAILLARD UC NIORT MIN2       10 10
NC Simon BERNARD UV POITIERS MIN1     10   10
NC Maxence DA COSTA TC CHATEAUBERNARD MIN1   5   3 8
NC Valentin BAILLARGEAUX AC CHATELLERAUDAIS MIN1   2 4 2 8
NC Aymeric PINEAUX CO COURONNAIS MIN1   7     7
NC Nicolas TEIXEIRA VCCO LA ROCHELLE MIN1     7   7
NC Mathis VIAULT V NAINTRE MIN1     6   6
NC Hugo VIGNAUD CO COURONNAIS MIN2   3     3
NC Enzo MOREAU UV POITIERS MIN1     2   2
NC Dorian GUEYE CO COURONNAIS MIN2   1     1
NC Baptiste JAGOREL UV POITIERS MIN1     1   1