05 49 29 69 69 - Contact
 
 
 
 
 
 

Pupilles Dames

Pl Prénom NOM CLUB CAT COGNAC MONTGUYON CREPS BOIVRE THOUARS LATILLE TOTAL
1 Noémie BONNIN CC VERVANT PUP 1 6 2 9 5 8 30
NC Eva COLLET VC ROCHEFORT PUP 2   3 6   4 13
 

Pupilles

Pl Prénom NOM CLUB CAT COGNAC MONTGUYON CREPS BOIVRE THOUARS LATILLE TOTAL
1 Julien BENOIT VC ROCHEFORT PUP 2 10 1 15 12 14 52
2 Antoine BOUCHER JARNAC VTT PUP 2 8 8 11 9 13 49
3 Thomas BOUCHER JARNAC VTT PUP 2 7 7 7 8 10 39
4 Thomas GEAY UV ANGERIENNE PUP 2 3 4 8 4 7 26
NC Rafaël DELHOMME C POITEVIN PUP 2 9   14 14 15 52
NC Clément DUBOIS V NAINTREENNE PUP 1     12 7 12 31
NC Cyriaque ROBINEAU V NAINTREENNE PUP 2     13   11 24
NC Matthys LESAGE VC ROCHEFORT PUP 2     10   5 15
NC Tom JEANNAUD CS SAINTONGE PUP 1 4 6       10
NC Sullivan GABORIT UC NIORT PUP 1     5 3 2 10
NC Lucas MAINGUENAUD PSF NIORT PUP 2         9 9
NC Thomas VENAULT AC CHATELLERAUDAIS PUP 2     4 2 1 7
NC Alexis COTIER UV POITIERS PUP 2     3 1 3 7
NC Titouan GOURDEAU C POITEVIN PUP 2         6 6
NC Ianis COULANGE TC CHATEAUBERNARD PUP 2 5         5
NC Dylan ALLAIRE UV ANGERIENNE PUP 2 2         2
NC Baptiste CHAVANEL AC CHATELLERAUDAIS PUP     2     2
NC Ugo CHABROL TC CHATEAUBERNARD PUP 1 1         1
NC Nolan TRIBERT V NAINTREENNE PUP 1     1     1
 

Benjamines

Pl Prénom NOM CLUB CAT COGNAC MONTGUYON CREPS BOIVRE THOUARS LATILLE TOTAL
1 Ilona FEYTOU CS SAINTONGE BENJ 1 7 7 14 9 16 53
2 Alice BARBOTIN CS SAINTONGE BENJ 1 8 8 11 6 13 46
NC Madeline COLLET VC ROCHEFORT BENJ 2   0 2   6 8
 

Benjamins

Pl Prénom NOM CLUB CAT COGNAC MONTGUYON CREPS BOIVRE THOUARS LATILLE TOTAL
1 Fabien POTET CA CIVRAISIEN BENJ 1 11 13 15 13 20 72
2 Simon BRUET CS SAINTONGE BENJ 2 10 12 10 12 18 62
3 Mathéo BONNIN CC VERVANT BENJ 1 9 9 13 10 17 58
4 Romain FALLON CS SAINTONGE BENJ 1 5 5 9 7 10 36
5 Tom RENAUD TC CHATEAUBERNARD BENJ 1 6 6 8 5 11 36
6 Thomas MORANDIERE TC CHATEAUBERNARD BENJ 2 2 4 6 2 4 18
7 Maxence DA COSTA TC CHATEAUBERNARD BENJ 2 3 3 5 1 5 17
8 Antoine GEAY UV ANGERIENNE BENJ 2 1 2 3 4 2 12
NC Valentin POINT VC THOUARS BENJ 2       14 19 33
NC Alexis BERNAGAUD CS SAINTONGE BENJ 2   11     14 25
NC Mathieu BERNAGAUD CS SAINTONGE BENJ 2   10     15 25
NC Rémi DROMAIN UV POITIERS BENJ 1     12   8 20
NC Thomas PHILIPPON G MANSLOIS BENJ 1         12 12
NC Valentin MENARD BRESSUIRE AC BENJ 2       11   11
NC Aubin GANTIER VCCO LA ROCHELLE BENJ 2       3 7 10
NC Baptiste DESEMERY G MANSLOIS BENJ 2         9 9
NC Valentin BAILLARGEAUX AC CHATELLERAUDAIS BENJ 2     7   1 8
NC Lucas BONNEAU UV COGNAC BENJ 2 4         4
NC Valentin TRANCHANT V NAINTREENNE BENJ 2     4     4
NC Romain AUGIRON AC MACQUEVILLE BENJ 1         3 3
NC Hugo SAUNIER AC CHATELLERAUDAIS BENJ 2     1     1
 

Minimes Dames

Pl Prénom NOM CLUB CAT COGNAC MONTGUYON CREPS BOIVRE THOUARS LATILLE TOTAL
1 Redlee JOBIT TC CHATEAUBERNARD MIN 1 1 2 1 2 1 7
NC Adèle CHARRE VC THOUARS MIN 1       3   3
NC Soizic GAUTHIER VC THOUARS MIN 2       1   1
 

Minimes

Pl Prénom NOM CLUB CAT COGNAC MONTGUYON CREPS BOIVRE THOUARS LATILLE TOTAL
1 Corentin SARNECKI UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD MIN 1 9 7 11 9 18 54
2 Antoine SOLERA V NAINTREENNE MIN 2 8 8 9 11 17 53
3 Tim SOULLARD UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD MIN 2 7 6 10 10 13 46
4 Brayan FEYTOU CS SAINTONGE MIN 2 5 3 3 5 6 22
NC Valentin COLLET VC ROCHEFORT MIN 2   5 12   16 33
NC Baptiste DENIS VC THOUARS MIN 2     7 8 12 27
NC Adrien SOLERA V NAINTREENNE MIN 2     6 7 11 24
NC Jérémie RAMBEAU G MANSLOIS MIN 2     8   14 22
NC Yohan RAMBEAU CO COURONNAIS MIN 2         19 19
NC Baptiste LAGARDE AC CHATELLERAUDAIS MIN 1       6 10 16
NC Tom MAINGUENAUD PSF NIORT MIN 2         15 15
NC Cameron NORMAN G MANSLOIS MIN 2     5   7 12
NC Lucas PELISSON CS SAINTONGE MIN 1 6 4       10
NC Mattéo ZOCCARATO G MANSLOIS MIN 1         9 9
NC Maxime DESCHAMPS G MANSLOIS MIN 1         8 8
NC Callum NORMAN G MANSLOIS MIN 2     2   5 7
NC Samuel COULANGE TC CHATEAUBERNARD MIN 2 4         4
NC Tom BALLANT C POITEVIN MIN 1     4     4
NC Quentin COIFFARD TC CHATEAUBERNARD MIN 1 2       2 4
NC Guillaume DILLEMAN AC CHATELLERAUDAIS MIN 2         4 4
NC Aurélien MICHAUD VC ROCHEFORT MIN 1 3         3
NC Brieux GOURDEAU C POITEVIN MIN 2         3 3
NC Lucas RULLIER CS SAINTONGE MIN 1   1       1