05 49 29 69 69 - Contact
 
 
 
 
 
 

D1

Classement Prénom Nom Club Total
Pts
POMBRETON FERRIERES
1 Mickaël AIRAUD VC THOUARSAIS 551 22 20
2 Pascal PERROCHEAU ANGOULEME VC 503 23  
3 David FERRON UV POITIERS 472 26  
4 Christophe VEILLON VC SAINTAIS 393 3ème 3ème
5 Guillaume AUBINEAU VC CHATILLONNAIS 388    
6 David BONNIN CC VERVANT 382    
7 Sébastien SUBRA VC SAINTAIS 363    
8 Cyrille MORAND VC SAINTAIS 343    
9 Quentin FOUSSARD UV POITIERS 313 13  
10 Christophe KELLER TC CHATEAUBERNARD 286 11  
11 Hervé ROBERT UV POITIERS 281 3ème 3ème
12 Cedric VINCENT UCC VIVONNE 234    
13 Christophe MONERAT AC NERSAC 234 19  
14 Ludovic SEGUIN ANGOULEME VC 223    
15 Stéphane BOUCHET CC VERVANT 210    
16 Hugues CORDONNIER VCC MARENNES 195    
17 Philippe FOUSSARD UV POITIERS 188 9  
18 Mickaël MEYTOU A PO GE 186    
19 David AUBUGEAU V NAINTRE 184    
20 Cyril VIGIER VCC MARENNES 175 3ème 3ème
21 Nicolas PIERRE VCCO LA ROCHELLE 168    
22 Thierry LARGEAU CC VERVANT 168    
23 Clément GUERIN UV ANGERIENNE 168 10  
24 Jean Baptiste NIVELLE UCC VIVONNE 153    
25 Patrice BOUILLER PC OLERON 139    
26 Jérémy BERITAULT VC THOUARSAIS 138    
27 Benjamin BRUN AC ST MICHEL 134 29  
28 Damien BERTHONNEAU BRESSUIRE AC 131    
29 Jamaique DUMON ES BARDENAC 131    
30 Aurélien LECHEVALIER VC SAINTAIS 119    
31 Sylvain BELLAYER VCCO LA ROCHELLE 119    
32 Philippe HERVE VC CHATILLONNAIS 118    
33 Romain PICHON V NAINTRE 116    
34 Eric DUTEIL CA CIVRAISIEN 116    
35 Florent FRIOU AC ETAULAIS 111 3ème 3ème
36 Mikaël GILBERT VC JARNAC 109    
37 Richard CANET TC CHATEAUBERNARD 101    
38 Lois ROUSSE JPC LUSSAC 100    
39 Augustin LE DUIGOU JPC LUSSAC 100    
40 Olivier HOUGET AL GOND PONTOUVRE 98    
41 Geoffrey GILBERT VC JARNAC 93 3ème 3ème
42 Anthony LUCAS PSF NIORT 91    
43 Jean Patrick TISSEAU VCCO LA ROCHELLE 91    
44 Anthony ROGEON UCC VIVONNE 89    
45 Mikaël SARTELLI ENTENTE CYCLISTE 3M 88    
46 Rémy JARROT UV POITIERS 80    
47 Romain CHOLLET VC CHATILLONNAIS 80    
48 Mickaël JAUD BRESSUIRE AC 80    
49 Fabrice MEIGNANT VC THOUARSAIS 76    
50 Harold SALABERT CC ST AGNANT 75    
51 Alain JAHENY VC THOUARSAIS 70    
52 Francis SAPIN UCC VIVONNE 70    
53 Julien RENOUX VC SAINTAIS 70    
54 Andrew PHILLIPS GUIDON MANSLOIS 62    
55 Pierrick JAMIN UV POITIERS 62    
56 Antoine BERGER BRESSUIRE AC 58    
57 Fredy CHABIRON VC LOUDUN 57    
58 Christophe BRET UV POITIERS 57    
59 Christophe BOMPAS JPC LUSSAC 56    
60 Yohann CRON UV ANGERIENNE 56    
61 Rémi BESSAGUET V NAINTRE 56   22
62 Guillaume POIRIER TEAM ST SAUVEUR 56   26
63 Laurent SICHERE VC CHATILLONNAIS 55    
64 Richard BARIL VC SAINTAIS 49    
65 Cyrille CHARROUX CA CIVRAISIEN 49    
66 Henrik SICAUD VC CHATILLONNAIS 48    
67 Mathieu CHARRE US CHAUVIGNY C 47    
68 Marc DOS SANTOS VCC MARENNES 47    
69 David BAUDIFFIER UV POITIERS 39    
70 Ludovic BERTHONNEAU BRESSUIRE AC 36    
71 Morgan VALLET PSF NIORT 30    
72 Jérémy AUTIN AC JAR 30 16  
73 Franck Olivier GOUDEAUX CA CIVRAISIEN 29    
74 Guillaume SYBIAC P JONZAC 29    
75 Emmanuel CARNEIRO A PO GE CYCLISTE 28    
76 Pierre TROMAS UCC VIVONNE 24    
77 Yohann ROBIN V NAINTRE 22    
78 Martin ANNONIER VC ST MAIXENT 22    
79 Jean Claude SOULARD TC CHATEAUBERNARD 21    
80 Thomas DAVID UV POITIERS 19    
81 Grégory TRANCHANT V NAINTRE 18    
82 Dorian FAUBERT UCC VIVONNE 18    
83 Benjamin SOULARD VC LOUDUN 16    
84 Bruno TROCHON CC NANTEUIL 15    
85 Dorian GARNIER V NAINTRE 12    
86 Pascal MATHIEU ANGOULEME VC 10    
87 Jessy MILON VC SAINTAIS 6    
88 Hugo KURZAWINSKI UV POITIERS 5    
 

D2

Classement Prénom Nom Club Total
Pts
POMBRETON FERRIERES
1 Guillaume NOIRT ES BARDENAC 455 25  
2 Yann GORRY VC SAINTAIS 401 21 24
3 Jérôme SUBRA CC VERVANT 337    
4 Bruno VERHOEVEN UV ANGERIENNE 294,5    
5 Emmanuel BASSEREAU UCC VIVONNE 271    
6 Michel MASTEAU CA CIVRAISIEN 251 7 18
7 Eric SALMON AC NERSAC 235 24  
8 Jean Christophe NADON AC4B 232 18  
9 Patrick BREGIERE ENTENTE CYCLISTE 3M 221    
10 Clément LAURENT VC SAINTAIS 211    
11 Chris MULLER CC ST AGNANT 207    
12 Sébastien BECHU UV POITIERS 206    
13 Régis TROMAS CA CIVRAISIEN 200    
14 Franck GUILLAUD CC ST AGNANT 194   25
15 Emilien TAPIN VC CHATILLONNAIS 191    
16 Julien PAILLOT AC NERSAC 187 30  
17 Patrick COURTOIS UV POITIERS 181    
18 Colin BOLNOT TC CHATEAUBERNARD 179    
19 Guillaume VIVIER VC ROCHEFORTAIS 176   23
20 Yohan PELAUD VC GUATAIS 174    
21 Yves CARDINAL CA CIVRAISIEN 171 6  
22 Ghislain CAVAJANI A PO GE 168    
23 Jean Pierre BARDET VC JARNAC 161,5    
24 Cédric PAPIN AC NIEUL LES SAINTES 143    
25 Rodolphe VILOTTE VC GUATAIS 137,5    
26 Nathan CARON UV POITIERS 136    
27 Grégory PELLADEAU UCC VIVONNE 125    
28 Patrick RAINARD AC NERSAC 125    
29 Emmanuel CARNEIRO A PO GE 114    
30 Laurent VICENZI AC NERSAC 114 14  
31 Christian JACQUE VC JARNAC 113,5    
32 Philippe NADON AC4B 108    
33 Anthony NAULEAU AC JAR 107    
34 Jérôme BERTRAND COTE BEAUTE CYCLISME 106,5    
35 Romain ROBINEAU VC CHATILLONNAIS 106    
36 Moïse LAMIGEON P JONZAC 102    
37 Pierre CHAMBON UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD 101 27  
38 Yvon BASTARD JPC LUSSAC 99    
39 Lionel COURJEAUD VCC MARENNES 97    
40 Franck MALINGE BRESSUIRE AC 95,5    
41 Franck LEBOEUF AC ETAULAIS 95    
42 Geoffrey MONERAT AC NERSAC 95 8  
43 Valentin TAVERNIER VC JARNAC 94    
44 Olivier DURAND P JONZAC 91    
45 Damien DEBORDE AC NEUVILLE 88    
46 Geoffrroy RIVALIERE UCC VIVONNE 87    
47 Damien MAUTRE UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD 84    
48 Daniel JURADO VC SAINTAIS 84    
49 Mathieu IMBERDIS VCCO LA ROCHELLE 82    
50 Fabrice PIETTE VCCO LA ROCHELLE 82    
51 Quentin MARCADIER AC4B 81    
52 Stéphane CRON JPC LUSSAC 81