Comité Régional de Cyclisme Poitou-Charentes
05 49 29 69 69 - Contact
 
 
 
 
 
 

D1

Classement Prénom Nom Club Total
Pts
VOUILLE GENTÉ VOUNEUIL/VIENNE
1 Mickaël AIRAUD VC THOUARSAIS 205 28    
2 Guillaume AUBINEAU VC CHATILLONNAIS 119 9    
3 Hervé ROBERT UV POITIERS 102      
4 Philippe HERVE VC CHATILLONNAIS 98      
5 David BONNIN CC VERVANT 92   22  
6 Pascal PERROCHEAU ANGOULEME VC 89     20
7 Florent FRIOU AC ETAULAIS 88   29  
8 Sébastien SUBRA VC SAINTAIS 84   9  
9 Quentin FOUSSARD UV POITIERS 84     29
10 Christophe VEILLON VC SAINTAIS 83   26  
11 Rémy JARROT UV POITIERS 80      
12 Cedric VINCENT UCC VIVONNE 80     22
13 Christophe MONERAT AC NERSAC 77   25  
14 David AUBUGEAU V NAINTRE 74     14
15 Jean Baptiste NIVELLE UCC VIVONNE 59      
16 Cyril VIGIER VCC MARENNES 59   30  
17 Jérémy BERITAULT VC THOUARSAIS 58      
18 Geoffrey GILBERT VC JARNAC 58      
19 Sylvain BELLAYER VCCO LA ROCHELLE 58 30    
20 Christophe BOMPAS JPC LUSSAC 56      
21 Damien BERTHONNEAU BRESSUIRE AC 55      
22 Thierry LARGEAU CC VERVANT 55 20    
23 Lois ROUSSE JPC LUSSAC 54      
24 Olivier HOUGET AL GOND PONTOUVRE 53   8  
25 Mikaël GILBERT VC JARNAC 52      
26 Hugues CORDONNIER VCC MARENNES 51      
27 Jean Patrick TISSEAU VCCO LA ROCHELLE 51      
28 Richard BARIL VC SAINTAIS 49 23    
29 Stéphane BOUCHET CC VERVANT 48      
30 Henrik SICAUD VC CHATILLONNAIS 48 25    
31 Andrew PHILLIPS GUIDON MANSLOIS 46 18    
32 Fabrice MEIGNANT VC THOUARSAIS 44      
33 Eric DUTEIL CA CIVRAISIEN 43 17    
34 Alain JAHENY VC THOUARSAIS 39      
35 Francis SAPIN UCC VIVONNE 32      
36 Clément GUERIN UV ANGERIENNE 32 15    
37 Laurent SICHERE VC CHATILLONNAIS 31      
38 Morgan VALLET PSF NIORT 30      
39 Philippe FOUSSARD UV POITIERS 30      
40 Franck Olivier GOUDEAUX CA CIVRAISIEN 29      
41 Antoine BERGER BRESSUIRE AC 29      
42 Cyrille CHARROUX CA CIVRAISIEN 28      
43 Christophe BRET UV POITIERS 27      
44 Aurélien LECHEVALIER VC SAINTAIS 27      
45 Anthony LUCAS PSF NIORT 27      
46 Richard CANET TC CHATEAUBERNARD 26      
47 Romain PICHON V NAINTRE 26     26
48 Augustin LE DUIGOU JPC LUSSAC 25      
49 Yohann ROBIN V NAINTRE 22      
50 Martin ANNONIER VC ST MAIXENT 22      
51 Ludovic BERTHONNEAU BRESSUIRE AC 21      
52 Cyrille MORAND VC SAINTAIS 21   10  
53 Romain CHOLLET VC CHATILLONNAIS 21     21
54 Thomas DAVID UV POITIERS 19      
55 Jean Claude SOULARD TC CHATEAUBERNARD 19   19  
56 Grégory TRANCHANT V NAINTRE 18      
57 Dorian FAUBERT UCC VIVONNE 18      
58 Bruno TROCHON CC NANTEUIL 15      
59 David BAUDIFFIER UV POITIERS 13      
60 Fredy CHABIRON VC LOUDUN 12      
61 Dorian GARNIER V NAINTRE 12     12
62 Pascal MATHIEU ANGOULEME VC 10      
63 Mickaël JAUD BRESSUIRE AC 9      
64 Jessy MILON VC SAINTAIS 6      
65 Patrice BOUILLER PC OLERON 4      
 

D2

Classement Prénom Nom Club Total
Pts
VOUILLE GENTÉ VOUNEUIL/VIENNE
1 David FERRON UV POITIERS 157 27   28
2 Emmanuel BASSEREAU UCC VIVONNE 151 19   19
3 Patrick BREGIERE ENTENTE CYCLISTE 3M 95   24  
4 Sébastien BECHU UV POITIERS 89      
5 Emilien TAPIN VC CHATILLONNAIS 82 16    
6 Patrick COURTOIS UV POITIERS 79     16
7 Yvon BASTARD JPC LUSSAC 76      
8 Guillaume NOIRT ES BARDENAC 74      
9 Ludovic SEGUIN ANGOULEME VC 73   28  
10 Grégory PELLADEAU UCC VIVONNE 69     25
11 Kevin ROGEON CA CIVRAISIEN 68,5      
12 Colin BOLNOT TC CHATEAUBERNARD 67   21  
13 Julien PAILLOT AC NERSAC 62   18  
14 Romain ROBINEAU VC CHATILLONNAIS 54 24    
15 Anthony NAULEAU AC JAR 53   27  
16 Jean François BIHAN BRESSUIRE AC 52      
17 Florian JARNAC LA ROUE GUATAISE 52   23  
18 Hugo DAGUERRE CYCLE POITEVIN 47      
19 Anthony PARISOT AC JAR 41      
20 Clément LAURENT VC SAINTAIS 40 26    
21 Christophe KELLER TC CHATEAUBERNARD 39   16  
22 Yohan PELAUD VC GUATAIS 38   17  
23 Michel MASTEAU CA CIVRAISIEN 36      
24 Maxime BECQUET UCC VIVONNE 36      
25 Guillaume VIVIER VC ROCHEFORTAIS 35      
26 Christophe CHANSELLE CC VERVANT 35      
27 Cédric PAPIN AC NIEUL LES SAINTES 31   11  
28 Benjamin GOUSSEAU VCCO LA ROCHELLE 30      
29 Alain PREVOT UV ANGERIENNE 30      
30 Anthony ROGEON UCC VIVONNE 30      
31 Jérôme JUBEAU VC SAINTAIS 30   14  
32 Anthony LE BEUX ACIPC 29      
33 Jean François NIVELLE UCC VIVONNE 29 10    
34 Mathieu IMBERDIS VCCO LA ROCHELLE 28      
35 Yannick BOUTIN CA CIVRAISIEN 28      
36 Jérôme COGNY BRESSUIRE AC 26      
37 Maxime GANTIER VCCO LA ROCHELLE 25      
38 Cédric RATEAU AC4B 25      
39 Romain ROBINEAU VC CHATILLONNAIS 24      
40 Samuel DEFORGES UCC VIVONNE 23      
41 Sébastien ECALLE CC ST AGNANT 21      
42 Julien SYBIAC P JONZAC 21      
43 Geoffrroy RIVALIERE UCC VIVONNE 21      
44 Romain REGEASSE LA ROUE GUATAISE 21      
45 Harold SALABERT CC ST AGNANT 21      
46 Cyril GOUBEAU VC THOUARSAIS 21      
47 Olivier DURAND P JONZAC 21      
48 Benjamin DERE DESTINATION MTB RACE 21      
49 Franck LEBOEUF AC ETAULAIS 20      
50 Thibault RIBARDIERE JPC LUSSAC 20      
51 Pierre DELERCE UV POITIERS 19      
52 Damien DEBORDE AC NEUVILLE 18     18
53 Engin KAVAK UV POITIERS 18      
54 Fabrice AUGRAUD AC ETAULAIS 18      
55 Arnaud ROLLAND AC CHATELLERAUDAIS 18      
56 Geoffrey MONERAT AC NERSAC 17      
57 Thibault TRICHET VCCO LA ROCHELLE 15      
58 Jessy MILON VC SAINTAIS 15      
59 Franck GUILLAUD CC ST AGNANT 15 15    
60 Olivier BERNUCHON V NAINTRE 15     15
61 Sylvain FOURNIER TEAM ST SAUVEUR 14      
62 Valentin PETIOT VC ROCHEFORTAIS 13