05 49 29 69 69 - Contact
 
 
 
 
 
 

Dames Minimes

PL PRENOM NOM CLUB CAT SAINT LA ROC ANG POIT BRESS   PTS
1 Elsa GUILMAN UC CONDAT MIN   6         6
 

Minimes

PL PRENOM NOM CLUB CAT SAINT LA ROC ANG POIT BRESS   PTS
1 Grégory POUVREAULT V.C.SAINTAIS MIN 6 20         26
2 James CARREY UC CONDAT MIN   18         18
3 Celian DOCHE U.A.LA ROCHEFOUCAULD MIN 3 14         17
4 Nolann GUINOT V.C.SAINTAIS MIN 2 12         14
5 Maximin PATRY V.C.SAINTAIS MIN 1 10         11
6 Emilien CAMUS UC CONDAT MIN   8         8
7 Luca EYMARD VC DU BOURGEAIS MIN 4           4
8 Flavien GIROIR UC CONDAT MIN   4         4
 

Cadettes

PL PRENOM NOM CLUB CAT SAINT LA ROC ANG POIT BRESS   PTS
1 Julie LE CASTREC VCCO LA ROCHELLE CAD 5 16         21
2 Emeline GAUTHIER UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD CAD   2         2
 

Cadets

PL PRENOM NOM CLUB CAT SAINT LA ROC ANG POIT BRESS   PTS
1 Clement ANDREAZZA A.PO.GE CYCLISTE CAD 5 16         21
2 Melvin LACHAUD UC CONDAT CAD   18         18
3 Gaetan LAGARRE V.C.SAINTAIS CAD 4 10         14
4 Corentin SARNECKI VC LA SOUTERRAINE CAD   14         14
5 Nicolas JOUSSON TC CHATEAUBERNARD CAD   12         12
6 Antonin CORVAISIER V.C.CHARENTE OCEAN CAD 8           8
7 Elian GAUTHIER UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD CAD   8         8
8 Matteo EYMARD VC DU BOURGEAIS CAD 7           7
9 Maxime COURBET UC LE HAILLAN ST-MEDARD CAD 6           6
10 Pierre PELLERAY V.C.SAINTAIS CAD 2 4         6
11 Charles MAURILLE UC CONDAT CAD   6         6
12 Irwin BAUER V.C.SAINTAIS CAD 3 2         5
13 Matheo GAILLARD P.ST FLORENT NIORT CAD 1           1
 

Dames Juniors - Seniors

PL PRENOM NOM CLUB CAT SAINT LA ROC ANG POIT BRESS   PTS
1 Pauline ALLIN A.PO.GE CYCLISTE SEN 5           5
 

Juniors - Seniors

PL PRENOM NOM CLUB CAT SAINT LA ROC ANG POIT BRESS   PTS
1 Erwan MORIN V.C.CHARENTE OCEAN JUN 4 34         38
2 Romain LE HENAFF CO COURONNAIS SNE   36         36
3 Florian BOINEAU V.C.CHARENTE OCEAN SEN 9 24         33
4 Thomas TURMEL CYCLE POITEVIN JUN   32         32
5 Nicolas HAMON UC CONDAT JUN   30         30
6 Arnaud PETIT FS ST HILAIRE JUN   28         28
7 Jonas DUPUIS VCCO LA ROCHELLE SEN   26         26
8 Gaetan BOUCHERY V.C.CHARENTE OCEAN JUN 3 22         25
9 Thibault TRICHET V.C.CHARENTE OCEAN SEN 8 12         20
10 Clément PINEAU UC CONFOLENS JUN   20         20
11 Corentin BERTRAND CA CIVRAISIEN JUN   18         18
12 Hugo AIGRON VCCO LA ROCHELLE JUN   16         16
13 Baptiste TRICHOT UV POITIERS SEN   14         14
14 Anthony NAVARRO V.C.CHARENTE OCEAN SEN 4 6         10
15 Loris DUFOUR UC CONDAT JUN   10         10
16 Maximin RUCHAUD UC CONDAT JUN   8         8
17 Maxime GANTIER V.C.CHARENTE OCEAN SEN 7           7
18 Christophe VEILLON V.C.SAINTAIS SEN 6           6
19 Joël RICHEFORT UC CONDAT SEN   4         4
20 Jean Baptiste JACAUD V.C.SAINTAIS SEN 3           3
21 Mickael BARRAUD V.C.SAINTAIS SEN 2           2
22 Ludovic BRIVADY V.C.ROCHEFORT JUN 2           2
23 Florian RICHEFORT UC CONDAT SEN   2         2
24 Antoine ALLAIN C.C. PERIGUEUX SEN 1           1
25 Valentin COLLET V.C.ROCHEFORT JUN 1           1