Comité Régional de Cyclisme Poitou-Charentes
05 49 29 69 69 - Contact
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Pré-Licenciés

Pl PRENOM NOM CLUB CAT LUXE ROCHEFORT NAINTRÉ LA
ROCHEFOUCAULD
LA
TRIMOUILLE
TOTAL
1 Bryan GUIBERTEAU UV ANGERIENNE PL 2 1 2       3
2 Nathanaelle ROUSSEAU AC CHATELLERAUDAIS PL 2 F 6 1       7
3 Doryann GOGUET UV ANGERIENNE PL 2 2 6       8
4 Ambre DUBOS U.V.ANGERIENNE PL 2 F 4 4       8
5 Gabin LAMBERDIERE MERCIER UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD PL 2 3 6       9
6 Chloe GERDIL TC CHATEAUBERNARD PL 1 F 5 5       10
7 Nolan FERNANDEZ AC MACQUEVILLOIS 17 PL 2 7 3       10
 

Poussins

Pl PRENOM NOM CLUB CAT LUXE ROCHEFORT NAINTRÉ LA
ROCHEFOUCAULD
LA
TRIMOUILLE
TOTAL
1 Gabin MARELLI BALANDIER UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD POUSS 2 1 4       5
2 Sébastien FAURE TC CHATEAUBERNARD POUSS 2 2 3       5
3 Lucas EPAIN COURJAULT UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD POUSS 2 3 2       5
4 Mael SUBRA VC SAINTAIS POUSS 2 4 1       5
5 Timeo CLOCHARD AC CHATELLERAUDAIS POUSS 2 5 8       13
6 Tom POISSON V NAINTRE POUSS 2 9 5       14
7 Soan DUBOS UV ANGERIENNE POUSS 2 7 11       18
8 Bastien DUBOIS V NAINTRE POUSS 1 8 10       18
9 Eva BARRAUD VC SAINTAIS POUSS 2F 12 9       21
10 Robin GRIMAL CYCLE POITEVIN POUSS 2 17 6       23
11 Benjamin DELAGE UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD POUSS 2 10 14       24
12 Enzo BOUTIN VCCO LA ROCHELLE POUSS 2 17 7       24
13 Noa BECKERS UV ANGERIENNE POUSS 1 6 20       26
14 Maeva RIPPE UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD POUSS 2F 11 16       27
15 Lilie ROUSSELOT MARTAIL VCCO LA ROCHELLE POUSS 2F 17 12       29
16 Maël HUARD VC ROCHEFORTAIS POUSS 2 17 13       30
17 Hugo VALLAT VCCO LA ROCHELLE POUSS 1 17 15       32
18 Mael MAZAUD GUIDON MANSLOIS POUSS 2 13 20       33
19 Paula PARTHENAY GUIDON MANSLOIS POUSS 2F 14 20       34
20 Charlyne BRIOT VC SAINTAIS POUSS 2F 17 17       34
21 Remi BOYER V NAINTRE POUSS 1 15 20       35
22 Lucie VEILLON VC SAINTAIS POUSS 2F 17 18       35
23 Solène CALENDRIER LICAUSI V NAINTRE POUSS 2F 16 20       36
24 Axel NIETO UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD POUSS 1 17 19       36
 

Pupilles

Pl PRENOM NOM CLUB CAT LUXE ROCHEFORT NAINTRÉ LA
ROCHEFOUCAULD
LA
TRIMOUILLE
TOTAL
1 Clement CHAVANEL AC CHATELLERAUDAIS PUP 1 1 1       2
2 Gabin GAUTHIER UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD PUP 2 2 3       5
3 Matteï CACAULT CC VERVANT PUP 2 3 4       7
4 Bastien COTIER UV POITIERS PUP 1 5 5       10
5 Marin BERNARD UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD PUP 2 4 7       11
6 Nolann GARNIER V NAINTRE PUP 1 6 10       16
7 Corentin PINCE VC ROCHEFORTAIS PUP 2 8 8       16
8 Noa TRANCHANT V NAINTRE PUP 1 7 11       18
9 Tessa GERDIL TC CHATEAUBERNARD PUP 2F 9 16       25
10 Paolo TARDY V NAINTRE PUP 2 12 14       26
11 Tom SUBRA VC SAINTAIS PUP 2 16 12       28
12 Clara BECKERS UV ANGERIENNE PUP 2F 17 13       30
13 Louis CONOR VC ROCHEFORTAIS PUP 2 28 2       30
14 Matheo DUBOS UV ANGERIENNE PUP 2 13 20       33
15 Simon DARRICADES GUIDON MANSLOIS PUP 2 10 24       34
16 Titouan CHARRON VCCO LA ROCHELLE PUP 2 28 6       34
17 Cyprien VAN WONTERGHEM AC MACQUEVILLOIS 17 PUP 2 11 24       35
18 Anastasia TESSIER V NAINTRE PUP 2F 21 15       36
19 Kylian JOBIT TC CHATEAUBERNARD PUP 1 14 23       37
20 Ronan LE MEHAUTE VC ROCHEFORTAIS PUP 1 28 9       37
21 Lucas HERITIER UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD PUP 1 15 24       39
22 Vincent MARTIN VC ROCHEFORTAIS PUP 1 20 19       39
23 Matys GUIBERTEAU UV ANGERIENNE PUP 1 19 21       40
24 Jules GASCHET C POITEVIN PUP 1 18 24       42
25 Alex VALLAT VCCO LA ROCHELLE PUP 2 28 17       45
26 Sacha DRAPEAU VC CHARENTE OCEAN PUP 1 22 24       46
27 Elies LE GAL VC ROCHEFORTAIS PUP 1 28 18       46
28 Kenyan CHEMINADE FERREIRA GUIDON MANSLOIS PUP 2 23 24       47
29 Owen LE SOURNE V NAINTRE PUP 1 25 22       47
30 Erwan PREVAUTEL GUIDON MANSLOIS PUP 2 24 24       48
31 Arthur NAFFRICHOUX GUIDON MANSLOIS PUP 1 26 24       50
32 Mathis GUILLOTEAU GUIDON MANSLOIS PUP 1 27 24       51
 

Benjamins

Pl PRENOM NOM CLUB CAT LUXE ROCHEFORT NAINTRÉ LA
ROCHEFOUCAULD
LA
TRIMOUILLE
TOTAL
1 Clement DUBOIS V NAINTRE BENJ 2 1 2       3
2 Noemie BONNIN CC VERVANT BENJ 2F 7 3       10
3 Henry HIBBERD CC VERVANT BENJ 2 10 1       11
4 Yanis JOBIT TC CHATEAUBERNARD BENJ 1 2 10       12
5 Maxime GREGOIRE CYCLE POITEVIN BENJ 1 5 7       12
6 Matheo GARNIER V NAINTRE BENJ 2 8 5       13
7 Maxime HUOT V NAINTRE BENJ 2 3 12       15
8 Arnaud SARRAZIN AL GOND PONTOUVRE BENJ 2 16 4       20
9 Mathis GUERIN V NAINTRE BENJ 1 6 19       25
10 Quentin FAURE TC CHATEAUBERNARD BENJ 2 9 18       27
11 Enzo DANGER CC VERVANT BENJ 2 15 13       28
12 Firmin MORAND VC SAINTAIS BENJ 2 22 8       30
13 Nolan TRIBERT V NAINTRE BENJ 2 11 20       31
14 Tom MARELLI BALANDIER UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD BENJ 1 17 15       32
15 Evaelle CACAULT CC VERVANT BENJ 2F 18 14       32
16 Paul GRIMAL CYCLE POITEVIN BENJ 1 20 16       36
17 Nolan GUILBAUD V NAINTRE BENJ 1 14 23       37
18 Lilian HINTZY VC SAINTAIS BENJ 2 31 6       37
19 Mael TOUCHARD V NAINTRE BENJ 2 12 26       38
20 Sullivan GABORIT VC CHATILLONNAIS BENJ 2 4 35       39
21 Erwan DEVILLE WELTERSBACK AC MACQUEVILLOIS 17 BENJ 2 31 9       40
22 Julien NEVEU V NAINTRE BENJ 2 21 21       42
23 Quentin TRANQUARD VC ROCHEFORTAIS BENJ 1 31 11       42
24 Tom NIETO UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD BENJ 1 25 22       47
25 Jayson FEYTOU COTE DE BEAUTE CYCLISME BENJ 1 13 35       48
26 Franck CAILLAUD VC SAINTAIS BENJ 2 31 17       48
27 Enzo FERNANDEZ AC MACQUEVILLOIS 17 BENJ 1 31 21       52
28 Killian CLERGEAUD VC CHARENTE OCEAN BENJ 2 19 35       54
29 Antoine DELAGE UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD BENJ 1 26 29       55
30 Benjamin FRIGERIO VC ROCHEFORTAIS BENJ 1 31 24       55
31 Chloé VEILLON