05 49 29 69 69 - Contact
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Pré-Licenciés

Pl PRENOM NOM CLUB CAT LUXE ROCHEFORT NAINTRÉ LA
ROCHEFOUCAULD
LA
TRIMOUILLE
TOTAL
1 Bryan GUIBERTEAU UV ANGERIENNE PL 2 1 2 1 3 5 7
2 Nolan FERNANDEZ AC MACQUEVILLOIS 17 PL 2 7 3 2 1 2 8
3 Nathanaelle ROUSSEAU AC CHATELLERAUDAIS PL 2 F 6 1 4 6 4 15
4 Ambre DUBOS U.V.ANGERIENNE PL 2 F 4 4 5 9 6 19
5 Chloe GERDIL TC CHATEAUBERNARD PL 1 F 5 5 3 8 7 20
NC Gabin LAMBERDIERE MERCIER UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD PL 2 3 6 6 2 8 17
NC Louis RAMADE UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD PL 2 7 6 6 5 1 18
NC Lola TRANQUARD VC ROCHEFORTAIS PL 2 F 7 6 6 4 3 19
NC Doryann GOGUET UV ANGERIENNE PL 2 2 6 6 7 8 21
 

Poussins

Pl PRENOM NOM CLUB CAT LUXE ROCHEFORT NAINTRÉ LA
ROCHEFOUCAULD
LA
TRIMOUILLE
TOTAL
1 Sébastien FAURE TC CHATEAUBERNARD POUSS 2 2 3 1 2 1 6
2 Mael SUBRA VC SAINTAIS POUSS 2 4 1 2 1 3 7
3 Gabin MARELLI BALANDIER UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD POUSS 2 1 4 4 3 2 10
4 Timeo CLOCHARD AC CHATELLERAUDAIS POUSS 2 5 8 3 5 4 17
5 Tom POISSON V NAINTRE POUSS 2 9 5 5 4 5 19
6 Bastien DUBOIS V NAINTRE POUSS 1 8 10 9 7 6 30
7 Soan DUBOS UV ANGERIENNE POUSS 2 7 11 11 6 7 31
8 Robin GRIMAL CYCLE POITEVIN POUSS 2 17 6 6 9 11 32
9 Eva BARRAUD VC SAINTAIS POUSS 2F 12 9 10 10 12 41
10 Benjamin DELAGE UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD POUSS 2 10 14 12 11 15 47
11 Maeva RIPPE UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD POUSS 2F 11 16 15 8 14 48
NC Lucas EPAIN COURJAULT UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD POUSS 2 3 2 23 18 18 41
NC Noa BECKERS UV ANGERIENNE POUSS 1 6 20 23 12 10 48
NC Remi BOYER V NAINTRE POUSS 1 15 20 16 13 9 53
NC Matéo ANDRE VC CHATILLONNAIS POUSS 2 17 20 7 18 18 60
NC Enzo BOUTIN VCCO LA ROCHELLE POUSS 2 17 7 23 18 18 60
NC Ewen MALGORN UV POITIERS POUSS 2 17 20 8 18 18 61
NC Maël HUARD VC ROCHEFORTAIS POUSS 2 17 13 23 14 18 62
NC Yann SAUZEAU UV POITIERS POUSS 2 17 20 23 18 8 63
NC Lilie ROUSSELOT MARTAIL VCCO LA ROCHELLE POUSS 2F 17 12 23 18 18 65
NC Joaquim BRUN UV POITIERS POUSS 2 17 20 13 18 18 66
NC Zois LEONARD UV POITIERS POUSS 2 17 20 14 18 18 67
NC Hugo VALLAT VCCO LA ROCHELLE POUSS 1 17 15 23 18 18 68
NC Arthur PERUCHON UV POITIERS POUSS 1 17 20 23 18 13 68
NC Mael MAZAUD GUIDON MANSLOIS POUSS 2 13 20 23 18 18 69
NC Emile CHAUVET AC MACQUEVILLOIS 17 POUSS 1 17 20 23 15 18 70
NC Axel NIETO UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD POUSS 1 17 19 18 17 18 70
NC Lia CAMOIN CYCLE POITEVIN POUSS 1F 17 20 17 18 18 70
NC Paula PARTHENAY GUIDON MANSLOIS POUSS 2F 14 20 23 18 18 70
NC Charlyne BRIOT VC SAINTAIS POUSS 2F 17 17 23 18 18 70
NC Arthur DAZY VCCO LA ROCHELLE POUSS 2 17 20 23 16 18 71
NC Cyriac BERCY V NAINTRE POUSS 2 17 20 20 18 16 71
NC Lucie VEILLON VC SAINTAIS POUSS 2F 17 18 23 18 18 71
NC Solène CALENDRIER LICAUSI V NAINTRE POUSS 2F 16 20 22 18 17 71
NC Tom FERRON UV POITIERS POUSS 1 17 20 19 18 18 72
NC Elias RIBARDIERE UV POITIERS POUSS 2 17 20 21 18 18 73
 

Pupilles

Pl PRENOM NOM CLUB CAT LUXE ROCHEFORT NAINTRÉ LA
ROCHEFOUCAULD
LA
TRIMOUILLE
TOTAL
1 Clement CHAVANEL AC CHATELLERAUDAIS PUP 1 1 1 1 1 1 4
2 Gabin GAUTHIER UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD PUP 2 2 3 6 3 3 11
3 Matteï CACAULT CC VERVANT PUP 2 3 4 4 2 4 13
4 Marin BERNARD UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD PUP 2 4 7 3 4 5 16
5 Bastien COTIER UV POITIERS PUP 1 5 5 8 6 2 18
6 Nolann GARNIER V NAINTRE PUP 1 6 10 9 8 6 29
7 Tom SUBRA VC SAINTAIS PUP 2 16 12 7 9 7 35
8 Corentin PINCE VC ROCHEFORTAIS PUP 2 8 8 10 11 20 37
9 Noa TRANCHANT V NAINTRE PUP 1 7 11 15 27 10 43
10 Tessa GERDIL TC CHATEAUBERNARD PUP 2F 9 16 11 10 17 46
11 Anastasia TESSIER V NAINTRE PUP 2F 21 15 13 13 8 49
12 Paolo TARDY V NAINTRE PUP 2 12 14 12 15 12 50
13 Matheo DUBOS UV ANGERIENNE PUP 2 13 20 21 17 14 64
14 Clara BECKERS UV ANGERIENNE PUP 2F 17 13 18 19 16 64
15 Kylian JOBIT TC CHATEAUBERNARD PUP 1 14 23 20 21 15 70
NC Louis CONOR VC ROCHEFORTAIS PUP 2 28 2 2 7 20 31
NC Thomas SERRANO PLANCKE CYCLE POITEVIN PUP 2 28 24 14 14 11 63
NC Cyprien VAN WONTERGHEM AC MACQUEVILLOIS 17 PUP 2 11 24 25 12 20 67
NC Simon DARRICADES GUIDON MANSLOIS PUP 2 10 24 25 16 20 70
NC Eli CRON UV ANGERIENNE PUP 2 28 24 25 5 20 74
NC Maxence CHAVANEL AC CHATELLERAUDAIS PUP 1 28 24 5 27 20 76
NC Paul CAMOIN CYCLE POITEVIN PUP 2 28 24 16 27 9 76
NC Jules MERCIER CYCLE POITEVIN PUP 2 28 24 17 23 13 77
NC Titouan CHARRON VCCO LA ROCHELLE PUP 2 28 6 25 27 20 78
NC Alex VALLAT VCCO LA ROCHELLE PUP 2 28 17 25 18 20 80
NC Vincent MARTIN VC ROCHEFORTAIS PUP 1 20 19 25 21 20 80
NC Jules GASCHET CYCLE POITEVIN PUP 1 18 24 19 27 20 81
NC Ronan LE MEHAUTE VC ROCHEFORTAIS PUP 1 28 9 25 27 20 81
NC Matys GUIBERTEAU UV ANGERIENNE PUP 1 19 21 23 25 19 82
NC Owen LE SOURNE V NAINTRE PUP 1 25 22 22 22 18 84
NC Lucas HERITIER UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD PUP 1 15 24 25 27 20 84
NC Elies LE GAL VC ROCHEFORTAIS PUP 1 28 18 25 27 20 90
NC Sacha DRAPEAU VC CHARENTE OCEAN PUP 1 22 24 25 27 20 91
NC Erwan PREVAUTEL GUIDON MANSLOIS PUP 2 24 24 25 24 20 92
NC Kenyan CHEMINADE FERREIRA GUIDON MANSLOIS PUP 2 23 24 25 27 20 92
NC Arthur NAFFRICHOUX GUIDON MANSLOIS PUP 1 26 24 25 26 20 95
NC Yuchan JOURDAN UV POITIERS PUP 1 28 24 24 27 20 95
NC Mathis GUILLOTEAU GUIDON MANSLOIS PUP 1 27 24 25 27 20 96
 

Benjamins

Pl PRENOM NOM CLUB CAT LUXE ROCHEFORT NAINTRÉ LA
ROCHEFOUCAULD
LA
TRIMOUILLE
TOTAL
1 Clement DUBOIS V NAINTRE BENJ 2 1 2 3 1 20 7
2 Henry HIBBERD CC VERVANT BENJ 2 10 1 1 2 3 7
3 Arnaud SARRAZIN AL GOND PONTOUVRE BENJ 2 16 4 2 5 1 12
4 Noemie BONNIN CC VERVANT BENJ 2F 7 3 6 3 2 14
5 Yanis JOBIT TC CHATEAUBERNARD BENJ 1 2 10 7 4 5 18
6 Maxime GREGOIRE CYCLE POITEVIN BENJ 1 5 7 10 6 7 25
7 Matheo GARNIER V NAINTRE BENJ 2 8 5 11 15 14 38
8 Tom MARELLI BALANDIER UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD BENJ 1 17 15 19 7 6 45
9 Killian CLERGEAUD VC CHARENTE OCEAN BENJ 2 19 35 13 12 10 54
10 Enzo DANGER CC VERVANT BENJ 2 15 13 14 35 12 54
11 Lilian HINTZY VC SAINTAIS BENJ 2 31 6 35 10 8 55
12 Quentin FAURE TC CHATEAUBERNARD BENJ 2 9 18 17 11 18 55
13