05 49 29 69 69 - Contact
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Pupilles Dames

Pl Prénom NOM CLUB CAT COGNAC VIVONNE SAINTES CHATILLON POITIERS TOTAL
NC Eva BARRAUD VC SAINTAIS PUP1F     1     1
 

Pupilles

Pl Prénom NOM CLUB CAT COGNAC VIVONNE SAINTES CHATILLON POITIERS TOTAL
1 Bastien COTIER UV POITIERS PUP2 4 7 10 6 18 41
2 Sébastien FAURE TC CHATEAUBERNARD PUP1 3 4 9 3 16 32
3 Kylian JOBIT TC CHATEAUBERNARD PUP2 2 3 7 4 14 28
NC Clément CHAVANEL AC CHATELLERAUDAIS PUP2 5   11 7 17 40
NC Nolann GARNIER V NAINTRE PUP2   5 6 5 13 29
NC Pierre CHEVALIER BAILLOU UV POITIERS PUP2         15 15
NC Noa TRANCHANT V NAINTRE PUP2   6 8     14
NC Tom POISSON V NAINTRE PUP1   2 3   8 13
NC Mathis PINTO UV ANGERIENNE PUP2   1 2 2 7 12
NC Timéo CLOCHARD UV POITIERS PUP1         12 12
NC Jules GASCHET CYCLE POITEVIN PUP2         11 11
NC Owen LE SOURNE V NAINTRE PUP2         10 10
NC Matys GUIBERTEAU UV ANGERIENNE PUP2     5   4 9
NC Ewen MALGORN UV POITIERS PUP1         9 9
NC Théo ESNAULT V NAINTRE PUP2         6 6
NC Yann SAUZEAU UV POITIERS PUP1         5 5
NC Vincent MARTIN VC ROCHEFORTAIS PUP2     4     4
NC Léo LIMOUZIN V NAINTRE PUP2         3 3
NC Robin GRIMAL CYCLE POITEVIN PUP1         2 2
NC Axel BABEAU VC CHATILLONNAIS PUP1       1   1
NC Yuchan JOURDAN CYCLE POITEVIN PUP2         1 1
 

Benjamines

Pl Prénom NOM CLUB CAT COGNAC VIVONNE SAINTES CHATILLON POITIERS TOTAL
1 Tessa GERDIL TC CHATEAUBERNARD BENJ1F 2 3 6 3 7 19
2 Clara BECKERS UV ANGERIENNE BENJ1F 1 2 2 2 1 7
NC Chloé VEILLON VC SAINTAIS BENJ2F     1     1
NC Marie PELLETIER VC CHATILLONNAIS BENJ1F       1   1
 

Benjamins

Pl Prénom NOM CLUB CAT COGNAC VIVONNE SAINTES CHATILLON POITIERS TOTAL
1 Yanis JOBIT TC CHATEAUBERNARD BENJ2 15 21 17 15 24 77
2 Gabin GAUTHIER UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD BENJ1 13 19 16 14 23 72
3 Matteï CACAULT CC VERVANT BENJ1 14 20 15 13 21 70
4 Eli CRON UV ANGERIENNE BENJ1 10 17 14 12 22 65
5 Marin BERNARD UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD BENJ1 12 18 11 8 19 60
6 Quentin TRANQUARD VC ROCHEFORT BENJ2 11 12 13 9 20 56
7 Mathis GUERIN V NAINTRE BENJ2 6 14 10 7 16 47
8 Alex VALLAT VCCO LA ROCHELLE BENJ1 8 6 9 5 10 33
NC Cyprien VAN WONTERGHEM AC MACQUEVILLOIS 17 BENJ1 7 8 8   14 37
NC Maxime GREGOIRE CYCLE POITEVIN BENJ2   13     18 31
NC Paul CAMOIN CYCLE POITEVIN BENJ1     12   17 29
NC Charly RABY PSF NIORT BENJ2   15   11   26
NC Paolo TARDY V NAINTRE BENJ1 5   7 4 9 25
NC Nolan GUILBAUD V NAINTRE BENJ2   9     15 24
NC Lilian BERNARD VC CHATILLONNAIS BENJ2       6 12 18
NC Emilien DEBORDE AC NEUVILLE BENJ2   5     13 18
NC Paul GRIMAL CYCLE POITEVIN BENJ2         11 11
NC Cassandre LE MAUX UV POITIERS BENJ2   10       10
NC Yann PERRON VC CHATILLONNAIS BENJ2       10   10
NC Louis CONOR VC ROCHEFORTAIS BENJ1 9         9
NC Thomas SERRANO PLANCKE CYCLE POITEVIN BENJ1   4     5 9
NC Jules MERCIER CYCLE POITEVIN BENJ1         8 8
NC Sasha FRIMAS UV POITIERS BENJ2         6 6
NC Mathéo BIRAUD AC NIEUL LES SAINTES BENJ2     5     5
NC Clement FAIVRE AC MACQUEVILLOIS 17 BENJ2 4         4
NC Corentin CHAMPION VCCO LA ROCHELLE BENJ1     4     4
NC Enzo GRANDON UV POITIERS BENJ2         4 4
NC Tom NIETO UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD BENJ2 3         3
NC Quentin DUCLOS CYCLE POITEVIN BENJ2         3 3
NC Fabien MARTIN VC ROCHEFORT BENJ2     3     3
NC Ylian ROUSSEAU UV POITIERS BENJ         2 2