05 49 29 69 69 - Contact
 
 
 
 
 
 
Liste mise à jour le 07 mars 2016
 

CHARENTE

NOM PRÉNOM CLUB DIPLÔME
AUBRY Philippe C.O.COURONNAIS Animateur Jeunes : TR
AUDOIN Didier U.A.LA ROCHEFOUCAULD B.F. 1 : TR
BALLANGER Patrick A.C. JARNAC AIGRE ROUILLAC B.F. 3 : TR
BARRET Eric ANGOULEME VELO CLUB B.F. 2 : TR
BAUCHAUD Michel UCAP ANGOULEME B.F. 2 : TR
BAUCHAUD Stephane A.C.NERSAC BEES 2 : TR
BERNON Patricia A C 4 B B.F. 2 : TR
BOSSIS Olivier ANGOULEME VELO CLUB B.F. 3 : TR
BOSSIS Rene ANGOULEME VELO CLUB B.F. 3 : TR
BOUYAT Francois A C 4 B BEES 1 : TR
BRANCHARD Jacky ENTENTE SPORTIVE BARDENAC LE FOUILLOUX B.F. 1 : TR VT BI SA FS PL TL
COTTINET Gilles C.O.COURONNAIS B.F. 2 : TR
COUSSY Julie JARNAC V.T.T. B.F. 1 : TR BI SA FS PL TL | Entraineur Club : VT
COUSSY Thierry JARNAC V.T.T. BEES 1 : TR VT BI SA FS PL TL
DA COSTA Paulo TEAM CYCLISTE CHATEAUBERNARD Animateur Jeunes : TR
DELOMME Bruno TEAM CYCLISTE CHATEAUBERNARD B.F. 1 : TR VT BI SA FS PL TL
DELOMME Damien TEAM CYCLISTE CHATEAUBERNARD B.F. 3 : TR
DELOMME Magali TEAM CYCLISTE CHATEAUBERNARD B.F. 1 : TR VT BI SA FS PL TL
DESEMERY Cedric GUIDON MANSLOIS Animateur Jeunes : TR
FRAINAUD Michel GUIDON MANSLOIS B.F. 1 : TR VT BI SA FS PL TL
FUSILLER Vincent GUIDON MANSLOIS B.F. 1 : TR VT BI SA FS PL TL
GAUTHIER Christian AL GOND PONTOUVRE B.F. 1 : TR VT BI SA FS PL TL
GAUTHIER Pierrick AL GOND PONTOUVRE B.F. 1 : TR VT BI SA FS PL TL
GAUTHIER Samuel U.A.LA ROCHEFOUCAULD BEES 1 : TR VT BI SA FS PL TL
GENEUIL Olivier JARNAC V.T.T. B.F. 1 : TR VT BI SA FS PL TL
IMPERAS Didier U.A.LA ROCHEFOUCAULD B.F. 1 : TR VT BI SA FS PL TL
LABUSSIERE Nicolas ANGOULEME VELO CLUB B.F. 2 : TR
LARCHER Christophe C.O.COURONNAIS B.F. 1 : TR
LE FLOCH Boris C.O.COURONNAIS BEES 1 : TR VT BI SA FS PL TL
MAGNE Anthony GUIDON MANSLOIS B.F. 1 : TR
MAGNE Jean Pierre GUIDON MANSLOIS B.F. 1 : TR VT BI SA FS PL TL
MARTIN Gilbert C.O.COURONNAIS B.F. 2 : TR
MARTIN Sebastien C.O.COURONNAIS B.F. 2 : TR
MAUCOURT Clement JARNAC V.T.T. Entraineur Club : VT
MORIN Franck GUIDON MANSLOIS B.F. 1 : TR VT BI SA FS PL TL
PANNETIER Vincent ANGOULEME VELO CLUB B.F. 2 : TR
PERILLAUD Bernard U.A.LA ROCHEFOUCAULD B.F. 2 : TR
RAIBAUT Pascal JARNAC V.T.T. Entraineur Club : VT
RENOU Didier U.V.COGNAC B.F. 1 : TR VT BI SA FS PL TL
ROUTIER Damien U.C.CONFOLENS B.F. 2 : TR
ROUYER Pascal ANGOULEME VELO CLUB B.F. 1 : TR VT BI SA FS PL TL
VIDAL Christian A C 4 B B.F. 1 : TR VT BI SA FS PL TL
VIGNAUD Marcel AL GOND PONTOUVRE B.F. 3 : TR
 

CHARENTE-MARITIME

NOM PRÉNOM CLUB DIPLÔME
BARADEAU Pascal V.C.SAINTAIS B.F. 2 : TR
BARBOTIN Jean Christophe ENTENTE CYCLISTE 3 M BEES 1 : TR VT BI SA FS PL TL
BARBOTIN Maryvonne ENTENTE CYCLISTE 3 M B.F. 1 : TR
BERARDI Patrick V.C.CHARENTE OCEAN B.F. 1 : TR VT BI SA FS PL TL
BESSON Raymond V.C.ROCHEFORT B.F. 3 : TR
BIOJOUT Yannick AVENIR CYCLISTE MACQUEVILLOIS 17 B.F. 2 : TR
BLEVIN Philippe ATLANTIC CYCLING COMPETITION B.F. 3 : TR
BOUILLER Patrice VCC MARENNES B.F. 3 : TR
BOUTINON Jean Claude C.C.VERVANT B.F. 1 : TR VT BI SA FS PL TL
BUSSEROLLE Emerick BMX CLUB SAINTAIS B.F. 2 : BI
BUSSEROLLE Franck BMX CLUB SAINTAIS B.F. 2 : BI
CHANSELLE Christophe C.C.VERVANT B.F. 1 : TR VT BI SA FS PL TL
COLLET Olivier V.C.ROCHEFORT Animateur Jeunes : TR
COLLET Sophie V.C.ROCHEFORT Animateur Jeunes : TR
COMAS DE MIRANDA Guy ENTENTE CYCLISTE 3 M B.F. 3 : TR
DAMIENS Gerard FS ST HILAIRE VILLEFRANCHE B.F. 1 : TR VT BI SA FS PL TL
DEBOIS Sylvain C.C.VERVANT B.F. 1 : TR VT BI SA FS PL TL
DUCROT Antoine A.PO.GE U CHARENTE MARITIME DESJEPS : TR
DUMOULIN Etienne PEDAL CLUB OLERONAIS B.F. 2 : TR | Entraineur Club : VT
DUPUIS Jonas V.C.CHARENTE OCEAN BEES 1 : TR VT BI SA FS PL TL
DUPUIS Laurent V.C.CHARENTE OCEAN B.F. 3 : TR
DURAND Jacky A.C.NIEUL LES SAINTES B.F. 2 : TR
DURAND Jerome A.C.NIEUL LES SAINTES B.F. 1 : TR
FEYTOU Olivier ENTENTE CYCLISTE 3 M B.F. 1 : TR
FROIN Jerome C.C.VERVANT B.F. 3 : TR
GAUMET Eric VCC MARENNES B.F. 1 : TR VT BI
GRABKOWIAK Christophe FS ST HILAIRE VILLEFRANCHE BEES 1 : TR VT BI SA FS PL TL
GUICHARD Alain AVENIR CYCLISTE MACQUEVILLOIS 17 B.F. 1 : TR VT BI SA FS PL TL
GUILMAN James ENTENTE CYCLISTE 3 M B.F. 1 : TR VT BI SA FS PL TL
GUILMAN Marielle ENTENTE CYCLISTE 3 M B.F. 2 : TR
GUYOMARD Eric C.C.VERVANT B.F. 2 : TR
JOSEPH Jean Claude ENTENTE CYCLISTE 3 M B.F. 1 : TR VT BI SA FS PL TL
LAFARGE Johann COTE DE BEAUTE CYCLISME B.F. 1 : TR VT BI SA FS PL TL
MAROLLEAU Loic V.C.CHARENTE OCEAN B.F. 2 : TR
MEGE Olivier C.C.VERVANT B.F. 1 : TR VT BI SA FS PL TL
MEYRE Ludovic BMX CLUB SAINTAIS BEES 1 : TR VT BI SA FS PL TL
MORIN Jean Marc V.C.CHARENTE OCEAN B.F. 1 : TR VT BI SA FS PL TL
NAVARRO Anthony V.C.CHARENTE OCEAN B.F. 2 : TR
PEREZ Thomas TEAM SAINT SAUVEUR BEES 1 : TR VT BI SA FS PL TL
POUVREAU Etienne A.PO.GE U CHARENTE MARITIME Entraineur Club : TR VT
POUVREAULT Delphine V.C.SAINTAIS B.F. 2 : TR
RAFFIN Patrick V.C.SAINTAIS B.F. 1 : TR VT BI SA FS PL TL
RENON Jean Pierre U.V.ANGERIENNE B.F. 1 : TR
RICHARD Stephane ATLANTIC CYCLING COMPETITION Entraineur Club : VT
ROUGIE Anne U.V.ANGERIENNE BEES 1 : TR VT BI SA FS PL TL
SCELO Yannick COTE DE BEAUTE CYCLISME Entraineur Club : VT
SOUCHON Karim COTE DE BEAUTE CYCLISME Entraineur Club : VT
SOUCHON Marie Sarah COTE DE BEAUTE CYCLISME Entraineur Club : VT
SUIRE Jacques A.PO.GE U CHARENTE MARITIME B.F. 3 : TR
TABOURIN Philippe A.PO.GE U CHARENTE MARITIME B.F. 2 : TR
TOUZEAU Frederic COTE DE BEAUTE CYCLISME BEES 1 : TR VT BI SA FS PL TL
VAN WONTERGHEM Bertrand AVENIR CYCLISTE MACQUEVILLOIS 17 B.F. 3 : TR
VIVET Gerard V.C.CHARENTE OCEAN B.F. 1 : TR VT BI SA FS PL TL
 

DEUX-SÈVRES

NOM PRÉNOM CLUB DIPLÔME
BELGY Joel P.ST FLORENT NIORT B.F. 3 : TR
BENOIST Kevin SAINT LEGER BICROSS CLUB B.F. 2 : BI
BERITAULT Jerome V.C.THOUARS B.F. 1 : TR
BERTHONNEAU Damien BRESSUIRE ACTIVITES CYCLISME B.F. 3 : TR
BIGOT Albert TEAM CYCLISTE ALBERT BIGOT 79 NUEIL AUBIERS B.F. 3 : TR
BRECHE Alain V.C.ST MAIXENT B.F. 3 : TR
CALLE Alexis BMX CLUB NIORTAIS DESJEPS : BI
DECHEREUX Julien V.C.THOUARS B.F. 2 : TR
DIEUMEGARD Claude V.C.CHATILLONNAIS B.F. 2 : TR
GAULT Thierry A.C.I.P.C. BEES 3 : TR
HANDOUCHE Enrique BRESSUIRE ACTIVITES CYCLISME B.F. 1 : TR
MAINGUENAUD Frederic P.ST FLORENT NIORT BEES 1 : TR VT BI SA FS PL TL
MARCHE Nicolas A.C.I.P.C. Entraineur Club : TR
MARTINEAU Fabien V.C.CHATILLONNAIS B.F. 2 : TR
MICHENEAU Marcel P.ST FLORENT NIORT B.F. 2 : TR
MORVAN Gerard BRESSUIRE ACTIVITES CYCLISME B.F. 1 : TR VT BI SA FS PL TL
 

VIENNE

NOM PRÉNOM CLUB DIPLÔME
ANDRE Eric U.V.POITIERS B.F. 3 : BI
BIGOT Arnaud V.NAINTRE B.F. 1 : TR VT BI SA FS PL TL
BOMPAS Christophe J.P.C.LUSSAC Entraineur Club : TR
BROUSSE Paul AVENIR CYCLISTE CHATELLERAUDAIS BEES 1 : TR VT BI SA FS PL TL
CHAPIN Cedric V.NAINTRE B.F. 2 : TR
CHARGROS Herve AVENIR CYCLISTE CHATELLERAUDAIS B.F. 3 : TR
CHAVANEL Michel A.C.C.A.C.VIENNE B.F. 3 : TR
DAGONAT Gilbert J.P.C.LUSSAC B.F. 2 : TR
ERIN Jean Alain C.POITEVIN B.F. 1 : TR VT BI SA FS PL TL
FREIRE Jose Manuel V.NAINTRE B.F. 3 : TR
GAGNOT Mathieu U.C.C.VIVONNE B.F. 2 : VT
GEEROMS Brice U.C.C.VIVONNE B.F. 1 : TR VT BI SA FS PL TL
GRELLIER Gregoire V.C.LOUDUN B.F. 2 : TR
GUILLON Jean Luc V.NAINTRE B.F. 1 : TR VT BI SA FS PL TL
KOSZYCZARZ Alain C.POITEVIN BEES 1 : TR VT BI SA FS PL TL
LEGROS Emmanuel C.POITEVIN BEES 1 : TR VT BI SA FS PL TL
LOISEAU Alexis U.C.C.VIVONNE DESJEPS : TR
LOISEAU Jean Marie U.C.C.VIVONNE B.F. 2 : TR
MARCHAND Jean C.POITEVIN B.F. 2 : TR
MOINET Eric CYCLE AMICAL CIVRAISIEN B.F. 3 : TR
MOINET Yves CYCLE AMICAL CIVRAISIEN B.F. 3 : TR
MORCEAU Bruno C.POITEVIN B.F. 2 : TR
MORGEAU David V.NAINTRE B.F. 3 : TR
MORITZ Yann AVENIR CYCLISTE CHATELLERAUDAIS B.F. 1 : TR VT BI SA FS PL TL
POUVREAU Andre U.V.POITIERS B.F. 1 : VT
PUYDUPIN Bruno V.C.MONTMORILLON B.F. 3 : TR
ROUSSE Lois J.P.C.LUSSAC B.F. 1 : TR VT BI SA FS PL TL
SAMOYEAULT Eric C.POITEVIN BEES 2 : TR
SAPIN Jean Michel C.POITEVIN B.F. 2 : TR
SIMON BOUHET Gerard V.NAINTRE B.F. 1 : TR VT BI SA FS PL TL
SOULAT Michel AVENIR CYCLISTE CHATELLERAUDAIS B.F. 3 : TR
TALBOT Philippe V.NAINTRE B.F. 1 : TR VT BI SA FS PL TL
TRANCHANT Gregory V.NAINTRE B.F. 2 : TR
TRICHOT Luc U.V.POITIERS Entraineur club expert : TR